ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1914542.377338.22%4322.51%7539.27%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Karmiotissa2414643418+1648WWXW1273216912732189
++2-1Nea Salamina2315264419+2547LWWW12903261011623189
++3+1Akritas2414553819+1947WWOL12723178127322111
++4-2ENP2413743517+1846XXOW12642136127322211
5+1Alki Oroklini2412573321+1241LXOL12723191212534149
6-1Ermis2411763527+840LWXL126421911125341616
7=Othellos24112112841-1335WWWL126241722125071119
8+2PO Xylotympou2494113031-131WXOW125161717124351314
9-1Omonia 29th May2486102224-230LWOO12336812125341412
10+1Anagennisi Derynia2485112030-1029WWLL12426111612435914
11-2Onisilos2485113032-229LXLW12624241412237618
12+2Omonia Aradippou2458112234-1223WXWO122371116123541118
13-1Olympias2365121932-1323LLLX11047415126151517
14-1Achyronas2457121930-1122LLOW12327101612255914
--15=Ayia Napa2455142543-1820LLLW12147920124171623
--16=ASIL2447132036-1619LLWL12156111812327918

Top Scorers
17+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 7p)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
10
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
9+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
8
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)
7+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
6
Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
5
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
+1Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)

Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis)

Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Friday, 11 March 2022
24Othellos2-0Ermis

66Mavrou
78(p)Siathas
Saturday, 12 March 2022
24Akritas2-0Omonia 29th May

6Vasou
42Dimosthenous
24Omonia Aradippou2-1Onisilos

67Andreou
44Miguel Lima
77Lloci
24Karmiotissa2-1Ayia Napa

67(p)Chatzivasilis
9Sifneos
78Gakpé
24PO Xylotympou4-0ASIL

55(p)Chico Banza
64Rodrigo Domingues
69Vinicius
87Pedro
Sunday, 13 March 2022
24Achyronas0-1Anagennisi Derynia


62Charalambous
24Alki Oroklini1-1ENP

90Avraam
51Dubajić
Wednesday, 16 March 2022
23Anagennisi Derynia1-0Alki Oroklini

90Akpan