ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343192.384634.33%2820.90%6044.78%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP161123259+1635LWWL8422738701186
++2+3Karmiotissa1710342615+1133XXWW85121279522148
++3-1Akritas1710342817+1133XWWW84131189621179
++4-1Alki Oroklini1710342515+1033WWLW96031711843184
5-1Nea Salamina1710253316+1732LWWW86021879423159
6=Ermis168532417+729LWLX733110795221410
7=Onisilos166462219+322LOLL94141912723237
8+2Olympias176471318-522WXLW80351896121210
9+2PO Xylotympou176291923-420WLLW840413119225612
10-2Anagennisi Derynia165471417-319XLWW9225711732276
11+2Omonia 29th May175481519-419WXWL92255983231010
12-3Othellos1761101534-1919LWLL83149189306616
13-1Achyronas174491422-816LLLX92258128224610
14+2ASIL173681521-615WXOL91531013821558
--15-1Omonia Aradippou173591427-1314XLXL90275148332913
--16-1Ayia Napa1734101730-1313XLXL803551193151219

Top Scorers
12+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 4p)
9
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
8
DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 3p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
+1Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
7
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 2p)
6
Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
5+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
4
Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)

David FADAIRO (Alki Oroklini)

Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Sunday, 23 January 2022
17Omonia Aradippou1-2PO Xylotympou

36Maganjić
52Nicolaou

85Chico Banza
17Achyronas0-1Olympias


10N'Djai
17Omonia 29th May1-1Karmiotissa

64Gavriilides
47Kallis
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
14Omonia Aradippou1-1Karmiotissa

26Koumpari
90(p)Chatzivasilis
15ASIL2-1ENP

14(p)Ranos
28Ilia
39Konstantinou
14Omonia 29th May2-0Ermis

30Sofokleous
87Vasiliou