ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443472.405236.11%3020.83%6243.06%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP1812242912+1738WLLW9522939702209
++2+1Akritas1811343017+1336WXWW95131389621179
++3+1Alki Oroklini1811343015+1536WWWL960317119531134
++4+2Ermis1810533017+1335WWLW953116795221410
5=Nea Salamina1811253616+2035WLWW97022179423159
6-4Karmiotissa1810442615+1134OXXW95221279522148
7=Onisilos186482224-222LLLO941419129234312
8=Olympias186481321-822LWXL903611196121210
9+2Omonia 29th May186481819-122WWXW92255994231310
10=Anagennisi Derynia185581420-620LOXL9225711933379
11-2PO Xylotympou1862101928-920LWLL940513169225612
12=Othellos1862101635-1920XLWL932410199306616
13=Achyronas184591523-817XLLL92258129234711
14+2Ayia Napa1844102032-1216WXLX913581393151219
--15-1ASIL183691524-915LWXO915310139216511
--16-1Omonia Aradippou1835101429-1514LXLX90275149333915

Top Scorers
12
Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 4p)
11+3Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)
+3Andreas ILIA (ENP, 3p)
10+1Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
9+1DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 1p)
8+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 3p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
7+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
5
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
+1MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)
+1Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)
4
Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)

David FADAIRO (Alki Oroklini)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Friday, 28 January 2022
18Nea Salamina3-0Onisilos

7Miguelito
27Carlitos
90Danilo
Saturday, 29 January 2022
18Ayia Napa3-2ENP

6(og)Burić
14Christofi
57Sifneos
89Ilia
64Papadopoulos
18Akritas2-0Omonia Aradippou

14Jelavić
43(p)Abdurahimi
18Ermis3-0ASIL

35Poutziouris
75Diouf
78Diouf
18Othellos1-1Achyronas

77Siathas
87Louka
18Karmiotissa0-0Anagennisi Derynia
18PO Xylotympou0-5Alki Oroklini


17Kastanas

48Avraam

62Acosta

76Lillis

83Avraam
Sunday, 30 January 2022
18Olympias0-3Omonia 29th May


45Konomis

58Konomis

90(p)Pittaras
Wednesday, 2 February 2022
14ENP2-0Onisilos

6Ilia
43(p)Ilia
15Ermis3-0Anagennisi Derynia

31Oikonomou
79Diouf
83Paroutis