ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165152.388639.81%5023.15%8037.04%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Karmiotissa2716653819+1954WWLW14833171013832219
++2+1Nea Salamina2717375122+2954WXLW1411033211136341911
++3-2Akritas2716654322+2154XWWW138232010148422312
++4=ENP2715844019+2153WXWX14842177137422312
5=Alki Oroklini2714583525+1047LWWL138232012146351513
6=Ermis2712874029+1144WLXL147522412135351617
7=Othellos27113133249-1736LXLW136342025145091224
8=PO Xylotympou2797113435-134XXXW135261818144551617
9+2Onisilos2795133336-332WLLL14725261613238720
10-1Omonia 29th May2788112528-332LXXL13346913145451615
11-1Anagennisi Derynia2786132436-1230LLXW134361217144371219
12=Omonia Aradippou2778122537-1229LWWW133371216144551321
13+1Achyronas2777132233-1128WWLL134271217143561016
14-1Olympias2776142137-1627XLLW14158619136161518
--15=Ayia Napa2767143148-1725XWXL142571222134271926
--16=ASIL2747162140-1919LLLL14158122113328919

Top Scorers
18
Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 8p)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
10
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
9
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 4p)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)
8
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
7
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
+2Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis)
6
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

Sergis AVRAAM (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)
+1Marcelo TORRES (Akritas)
+1João MIGUEL LIMA (Onisilos, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 17 April 2022
27ENP2-1Anagennisi Derynia

28Lamy
2Nsiah
83Lamy
27Nea Salamina2-0Omonia Aradippou

80Taulemesse
90Pikis
27Onisilos2-1Omonia 29th May

16Miguel Lima
82Froxylias
90Havelka
27Ayia Napa2-2PO Xylotympou

32Antoniou
50Pedro
69Kolokoudias
57Pedro
27ASIL0-1Achyronas


66Louka
27Ermis4-0Alki Oroklini

2Paroutis
28Liasidis
53Georgiou
90Paroutis
27Karmiotissa1-0Othellos

44Fabinho
27Olympias1-1Akritas

33Jangveladze
69Torres