ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042442.343331.73%2120.19%5048.08%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP13922216+1529LWWW7322636600153
++2=Ermis137512112+926XWXW6330957421127
++3+1Karmiotissa138141913+625WLXW6312777502126
++4+1Alki Oroklini137331913+624WLXW74031211633072
5-2Nea Salamina137242513+1223LWWW64021257322138
6+1Akritas137241812+623WWXL6213677511125
7-1Onisilos136341813+521LWWL7412156622237
8+3Othellos135171126-1516WWWL62136147304512
9+1Achyronas134361315-215XOLL722389621356
10+2Anagennisi Derynia13436912-315WLXW711549632153
11-3Olympias134361016-615LLXL60240674121010
12-3PO Xylotympou134271518-314LWLL74031310602428
13=Omonia 29th May133371015-512XLLL711528622287
14+2Omonia Aradippou13337920-1112WLXL7016311632169
--15-1Ayia Napa133281523-811LLLW60244873041115
--16-1ASIL132471117-610XOXW6033711721446

Top Scorers
10+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 3p)
8
VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
7
DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
6+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 2p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
5+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 2p)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 2p)
4+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
3+1Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)
+1David FADAIRO (Alki Oroklini)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)
+2Dimitris FROXYLIAS (Omonia 29th May, 1p)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)

FABINHO (Olympias)

Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)

JAILSON de Lima (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Results
Friday, 17 December 2021
13Nea Salamina0-2Alki Oroklini


41Theocharous

65Fadairo
Saturday, 18 December 2021
13ENP0-2Akritas


71Abdurahimi

90Tsokkas
13Onisilos0-1Anagennisi Derynia


45Akpan
13Ayia Napa1-2Omonia Aradippou

90Antoniou
23Tsiamis

68Alambritis
13ASIL2-2Omonia 29th May

35Ranos
2(p)Froxylias
65Stavrou
63Froxylias
13Ermis1-1Achyronas

61Poutziouris
82Dimosthenous
13Karmiotissa2-1PO Xylotympou

31Dídac Devesa
77Chico Banza
81Chatzivasilis
13Olympias0-3Othellos


45Raspas

81Raspas

90Šuto