ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1834362.386736.61%4222.95%7440.44%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nea Salamina2315264419+2547LWWW12903261011623189
++2=ENP2313643416+1845XOWX12642136117222110
++3=Karmiotissa2313643217+1545WXWW1163214812732189
++4=Akritas2313553619+1744WOLW11623158127322111
5+1Ermis2311753525+1040WXLL126421911115331614
6-1Alki Oroklini2212463219+1340OLLW11713181111533148
7=Othellos23102112641-1532WWLW115241522125071119
8+1Omonia 29th May238692222+030WOOW12336812115331410
9-1Onisilos2385102930-129XLWL12624241411236516
10=PO Xylotympou2384112631-528XOWL114161317124351314
11=Anagennisi Derynia2265111830-1223LLLW11326101611335814
12=Olympias2365121932-1323LLLX11047415126151517
13=Achyronas2357111929-1022LOWX11326101512255914
14+2Omonia Aradippou2348112033-1320XWOX11137915123541118
15-1Ayia Napa2355132441-1720LLWX12147920114161521
--16-1ASIL2347122032-1219LWLX12156111811326914

Top Scorers
16+2Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 6p)
12+1Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)
+1Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
10+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
8
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
+2Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
6
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
5
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)

Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)
+1Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis)

Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Friday, 4 March 2022
23Omonia 29th May2-1Achyronas

32Spyrou
74Louka
90Miltiadous
Saturday, 5 March 2022
23Nea Salamina0-2Karmiotissa


8Chatzivasilis

31(p)Chatzivasilis
23Onisilos1-1PO Xylotympou

82(p)Miguel Lima
78Gibson
23Ayia Napa0-4Akritas


5Torres

49Dimosthenous

61Antoniou

72Dimosthenous
23ASIL1-3Othellos

10(p)Ranos
51Anastasiou

52Šuto

63Šuto
23Ermis3-2Olympias

9Diouf
3Charalambous
18Kara
62Lieshout
40Paroutis
Sunday, 6 March 2022
23ENP2-2Omonia Aradippou

29Katsiaris
70Alambritis
87(p)Ilia
90Koumpari