ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245492.458939.73%5323.66%8236.61%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Karmiotissa2817654220+2257WWWL148331710149322510
++2=Nea Salamina2818375322+3157WWXL1411033211147342111
++3=Akritas2816754524+2155XXWW148332212148422312
++4=ENP2815944221+2154XWXW14842177147522514
5=Alki Oroklini2814593527+847LLWW148242014146351513
6=Ermis2812884235+744LWLX147522412145361823
7=Othellos28123133649-1339WLXL147342425145091224
8=PO Xylotympou2897123539-434LXXX145271922144551617
9=Onisilos2896133437-333XWLL14725261614248821
10=Omonia 29th May2889112730-333XLXX143561115145451615
11+1Omonia Aradippou2888122839-1132WLWW144371518144551321
12+1Achyronas2887132835-731WWWL145271819143561016
13-2Anagennisi Derynia2887132537-1231XLLX144461318144371219
14=Olympias2876152141-2027LXLL14158619146171522
--15=Ayia Napa2867153351-1825LXWX142571222144282129
--16=ASIL2848162342-1920XLLL141581221143381121

Top Scorers
19+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 8p)
13+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 4p)
+2Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
10+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 4p)
+1Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
8
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
+1Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis, 1p)
7+1Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
+2Lefteris ALAMBRITIS (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Marcelo TORRES (Akritas)
6+1LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)

Sergis AVRAAM (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

João MIGUEL LIMA (Onisilos, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
28Anagennisi Derynia1-1Onisilos

22(p)Therapontos
71Sotiriou
28Akritas2-2ENP

43Torres
35Konstantinou
70Abdurahimi
81(p)Burić
28Omonia Aradippou3-2Ayia Napa

41Alambritis
71Kolokoudias
49Léo Ribeiro
86Sifneos
58Alambritis
28Othellos4-0Olympias

5Christodoulou
28Katsiatis
42Šuto
62Raspas
28Achyronas6-2Ermis

8Georgiou
29Georgiou
33(p)Ebecilio
71(p)Paroutis
44Mensah
54Louka
62Nicolaou
82Dimosthenous
28PO Xylotympou1-4Karmiotissa

59Fotiou
18Chatzivasilis

21Gakpé

34Rasic

75Vasco Coelho
28Alki Oroklini0-2Nea Salamina


31Taulemesse

67Taulemesse
28Omonia 29th May2-2ASIL

26Pittaras
61Christofi
70Kyprou
90Kezos