ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641452.262234.38%1218.75%3046.88%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP8611143+1119WWWL4211414400102
++2+2Alki Oroklini8512128+416WWWL530287321041
3+2Ermis8431107+315WWXW321053522154
4+2Karmiotissa8503128+415WLWW420245430183
5-3Olympias842286+214LWOW402202440084
6-3Akritas8413108+213LWOW411234430174
7=Onisilos8332109+112LWOL421185412124
8=Nea Salamina8323139+411LWOL320163512276
9=Omonia 29th May832387+111LLXO411224421163
10+2PO Xylotympou831476+110WLLO530274301202
11+2Achyronas8314109+110WLLX521275310234
12-2Omonia Aradippou822459-48LWXX501428321031
--13+1Ayia Napa82241015-58WLXW3021345203711
--14-3Anagennisi Derynia822469-38LLWW410336412133
--15=Othellos8215419-157WLLL4112394103110
--16=ASIL8107613-73LLLL300337510436

Top Scorers
7
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)
6+1Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
5+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 2p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
+2Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 2p)
4
MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)
+1Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
3+1DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 3p)
2
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
+1David FADAIRO (Alki Oroklini)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 1p)

Jawad SETTI (Akritas)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 2p)
+2Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Omonia Aradippou)

Stylianos PANTELI (Nea Salamina)

FABINHO (Olympias)
+1Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)

JUAN FELIPE Alves (Nea Salamina)

Cristian LUCERO (Olympias)
Results
Friday, 5 November 2021
8Olympias0-1Ermis


44Paroutis
Saturday, 6 November 2021
8Akritas1-2Ayia Napa

53(p)Jelavić
67(p)Sifneos

90Antoniou
8Omonia Aradippou0-2ENP


66(p)Márcio Meira

90Mavroudis
8Othellos1-0ASIL

66Mekkaoui
8Karmiotissa2-1Nea Salamina

42(p)Chatzivasilis
90Danilo
52Chatzivasilis
8PO Xylotympou3-0Onisilos

18Kallenos
31Castro
74Kallenos
8Alki Oroklini2-1Anagennisi Derynia

16Fadairo
72Vallianos
43Michael
Sunday, 7 November 2021
8Achyronas2-0Omonia 29th May

65Stylianou
73Georgiou