ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962242.333233.33%1919.79%4546.88%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP12921214+1729WWWO6321616600153
++2=Ermis127412011+925WXWW5320847421127
3+2Nea Salamina127232511+1423WWWW54011237322138
4-1Karmiotissa127141712+522LXWW5212567502126
5-1Alki Oroklini126331713+421LXWO74031211523052
6=Onisilos126331812+621WWLW6411155622237
7=Akritas126241612+420WXLW6213676411105
8=Olympias124351013-315LXLL50230374121010
9+3PO Xylotympou124261416-214WLLX74031310502316
10-1Achyronas124261214-214OLLW722389520345
11+3Othellos12417826-1813WWLL62136146204212
12-2Anagennisi Derynia12336812-412LXWL711549522143
--13-2Omonia 29th May12327813-511LLLL711528521265
--14-1Ayia Napa123271421-711LLWL50233673041115
--15+1ASIL12237915-69OXWX502359721446
--16-1Omonia Aradippou12237719-129LXLL7016311522148

Top Scorers
9+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 3p)
8+1VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
7+2DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)
+1Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
6
Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
5
Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 2p)
4+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 2p)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
3+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)
+1Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)

FABINHO (Olympias)
+1Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)
+1JAILSON de Lima (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Results
Friday, 10 December 2021
12Alki Oroklini1-4Ermis

26Michael
30Poutziouris

69Byll

79Kara

90Kara
Saturday, 11 December 2021
12Anagennisi Derynia0-1ENP


75Kotsonis
12Omonia Aradippou1-2Nea Salamina

90Koumpari
18(p)Danilo

59Danilo
12Othellos2-1Karmiotissa

84Katsiatis
55Chatzivasilis
90Šuto
12Achyronas0-0ASIL
12PO Xylotympou4-3Ayia Napa

6Castro
16Scheidt
23Jailson
37Kolokoudias
45Kallenos
55Ioannou
90Chico Banza
Sunday, 12 December 2021
12Akritas2-1Olympias

90(p)Abdurahimi
87Irakleous
90Sofokleous
12Omonia 29th May0-1Onisilos


78Vilmar