ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882012.282932.95%1820.45%4146.59%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP11821204+1626WWOW6321615500143
++2=Ermis116411610+622XWWW532084632186
3=Karmiotissa117131610+622XWWW5212566501114
4=Alki Oroklini11632169+721XWOW6402117523052
5=Nea Salamina116232310+1320WWWL54011236222117
6+1Onisilos115331712+518WLWL6411155512227
7-1Akritas115241411+317XLWL5113466411105
8=Olympias11434911-215XLLL502303641198
9=Achyronas114161214-213LLWW621389520345
10=Anagennisi Derynia11335811-312XWLL611448522143
11=Omonia 29th May11326812-411LLLL611427521265
12+1PO Xylotympou113261013-311LLXW630397502316
--13-1Ayia Napa113261117-611LWLW5023366303811
--14+1Othellos11317625-1910WLLW51134136204212
--15-1Omonia Aradippou11236617-119XLLL601529522148
--16=ASIL11227915-68XWXL502359620446

Top Scorers
8+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 3p)
7
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
6
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
+1Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
5
DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 2p)
4
MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
3+1Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 1p)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)
+1FABINHO (Olympias)
Results
Friday, 3 December 2021
11Onisilos1-0Achyronas

22Papageorgiou
Saturday, 4 December 2021
11ENP2-0Omonia 29th May

7Ilia
62Luís Silva
11Nea Salamina3-0PO Xylotympou

19Miguelito
45Andreou
82Pikis
11Ayia Napa0-1Othellos


4Šuto
11Anagennisi Derynia1-1Akritas

29Charalambous
62Markota
11ASIL1-1Alki Oroklini

71Konstantinou
30Lillis
11Ermis1-1Omonia Aradippou

44Papathanasiou
6Sinkkis
11Karmiotissa1-1Olympias

77Chatzivasilis
28Fabinho