ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2084952.378138.94%4823.08%7937.98%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Akritas2616554221+2153WWWW138232010138322211
++2+2Karmiotissa2615653719+1851WLWW13733161013832219
++3-2Nea Salamina2616374922+2751XLWL1310033011136341911
++4-1ENP2614843818+2050XWXX13742156137422312
5=Alki Oroklini2614573521+1447WWLX13823201213634159
6=Ermis2611873629+741LXLW136522012135351617
7=Othellos26113123248-1636XLWW136342025135081223
8=PO Xylotympou2696113233-133XXWX135261818134451415
9=Omonia 29th May2688102426-232XXLW13346913135441513
10=Anagennisi Derynia2686122334-1130LXWW134361217134361117
11=Onisilos2685133135-429LLLX13625241513238720
12=Omonia Aradippou2678112535-1029WWWX133371216134541319
13=Olympias2675142036-1626LLWL13148518136161518
14=Achyronas2667132133-1225WLLL13427121713256916
--15=Ayia Napa2666142946-1724WXLL132471020134271926
--16=ASIL2647152139-1819LLLL13157122013328919

Top Scorers
18+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 8p)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
+3Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
10
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
9+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 4p)
+1Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)
8
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
7
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
6+1Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 April 2022
26Omonia 29th May1-1ENP

10(p)Froxylias
66Katsiaris
Saturday, 2 April 2022
26Akritas3-2Anagennisi Derynia

4(p)Abdurahimi
26(p)Therapontos
32Dimosthenous
77(p)Nsiah
87Torres
26Omonia Aradippou1-0Ermis

56Alambritis
26Othellos3-3Ayia Napa

40Konstantinidis
59Sifneos
46Šuto
62Sifneos
90Raspas
86Efstathiou
26Achyronas2-1Onisilos

17(p)Semirtzidis
68Miguel Lima
48Dimosthenous
26Alki Oroklini1-0ASIL

81Avraam
Wednesday, 6 April 2022
24Olympias1-0Nea Salamina

90Mwanga
Saturday, 9 April 2022
25Ayia Napa1-0Olympias

62(p)Sifneos
Sunday, 10 April 2022
26PO Xylotympou1-1Nea Salamina

36(og)Nicolaou
18Taulemesse
Wednesday, 13 April 2022
26Olympias0-3Karmiotissa


24(og)João Leonardo

69(p)Chatzivasilis

82Rasic