ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801862.322632.50%1417.50%4050.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP10721184+1423WOWW5221415500143
++2=Ermis10631159+621WWWW431073632186
3=Karmiotissa10703159+621WWWL4202456501114
4=Alki Oroklini10622158+720WOWW6402117422041
5+2Nea Salamina105232010+1017WWLW4301936222117
6-1Akritas105141310+316LWLW511346540194
7-1Onisilos104331612+415LWLW5311145512227
8=Olympias10424810-214LLLW502303540187
9=Achyronas104151213-113LWWL621389420244
10+4Anagennisi Derynia10325710-311WLLL510437522143
11=Omonia 29th May10325810-211LLLL611427421163
12+1Ayia Napa103251116-511WLWL4022356303811
--13-3PO Xylotympou103251010+011LXWL630397402213
--14-2Omonia Aradippou10226516-118LLLW601529421137
--15=Othellos10217525-207LLWL51134135104112
--16=ASIL10217814-67WXLL401348620446

Top Scorers
7
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 3p)
6
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
5+1DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 2p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 2p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
4
MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)
3
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 1p)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)
Results
Friday, 26 November 2021
10Akritas1-2Karmiotissa

70Vasou
13Vasco Coelho

55(p)Chatzivasilis
Saturday, 27 November 2021
10Omonia Aradippou0-1ASIL


69Konstantinou
10Othellos1-4Nea Salamina

60Mekkaoui
9Danilo

43Andreou

57Koumouris

71Lendrić
10PO Xylotympou2-3Ermis

31Assiotis
12Papathanasiou
75(p)Jailson
40Poutziouris

60(p)Sassi
10Alki Oroklini3-0Onisilos

15Anderson
27Theocharous
89Lillis
Sunday, 28 November 2021
10Achyronas1-4ENP

41Chatziaros
15Dubajić

25Luís Silva

33Dubajić

90Burić
10Olympias0-1Ayia Napa


52Scheidt
10Omonia 29th May0-1Anagennisi Derynia


23Felgate