ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2516122.4310843.03%8333.07%6023.90%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2815853823+1553WLOX141031207145541816
++2=Erzurum BB2813873022+847OLOW141022211114365911
+3=Bursaspor12814774335+846XWXX148422114146352221
+4=Akhisarspor2812973631+545OWWW147522014145451617
+5=Adana Demirspor2812975535+2045WLXX136432717156542818
+6=Karagümrük28111074034+643XWXX144642220147431814
7=Altay28111073630+643XWXW148331511143742119
8=Ümraniyespor28117103937+240LXWX147522213144281724
9=Giresunspor2710893033-338XWWW127321612153571421
10=Keçiörengücü2881192122-135XLLX1473412814185914
11=Menemen2898113038-835XXXL144461420145451618
12=Balikesirspor2881193033-335XLXX145541721143651312
13=Istanbulspor2771283834+433XLXW145541816132742018
14=Altinordu28710113239-731XWLL156632217131481022
15=Boluspor28413112436-1225XWWL14374151714167919
--16=Osmanlıspor22869133242-1024XXLX1447318171422101425
--17=Adanaspor28311142642-1620XLXL153931918130211724
--18=Eskisehirspor32875163246-1417LXLL144281822143381424
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
17MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
11EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
9Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 4p)
MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
8BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)
Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)
Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)
VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)
MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)
Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 1p)
Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)
Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 3p)
Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)
SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
Results
Sunday, 26 April 2020
33IstanbulsporP-POsmanlıspor
33BursasporP-PMenemen
33AdanasporP-PHatayspor
33AltayP-PErzurum BB
33BolusporP-PAkhisarspor
33BalikesirsporP-PEskisehirspor
33KeçiörengücüP-PKaragümrük
33AltinorduP-PGiresunspor
33ÜmraniyesporP-PAdana Demirspor