ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804252.368245.56%5631.11%4223.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2012532916+1341XWXL10820154104331412
++2=Erzurum BB2010552316+735XWXW107211571033489
+3=Bursaspor12011362824+433LWWW10712159104241315
+4+3Adana Demirspor208753421+1331WXWW94321610114431811
+5-1Keçiörengücü207851614+229LOLW11623107916267
+6+2Ümraniyespor208483128+328LLWL10631188102171320
7+3Giresunspor207762325-228XWWO9531139112451016
8-3Menemen208481924-528LLLL10325613105231311
9-3Akhisarspor207762120+128LLOL953113811245812
10-1Altay207762320+328OWLO1043378103431612
11=Karagümrük207672526-127WXLL92341314115331212
12=Balikesirspor206771820-225OLLX115421411913549
13=Istanbulspor205872929+023WLXL11443171491441215
14=Altinordu205872225-323WXXW1154216119045614
15+1Adanaspor203892129-817WOOW1136217159027414
--16-1Osmanlıspor22055102129-817LOWX93421110112181019
--17=Boluspor202991728-1115XXLX1125411149045614
--18=Eskisehirspor32064102531-613WOWX93241313113261218
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+1Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+1MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
+1Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
Results
Friday, 31 January 2020
20Adanaspor3-1Osmanlıspor

16Keles
55(p)Mertan Caner
45Dereli̇
82Mbilla Etame
Saturday, 1 February 2020
20Boluspor1-1Erzurum BB

26Mustafa
42(p)Ibrahim
20Menemen0-1Karagümrük


75Sabo
20Keçiörengücü1-3Adana Demirspor

57Erdi
51Aosman

79(og)Erdi

90Berk
Sunday, 2 February 2020
20Bursaspor0-1Eskisehirspor


74Metehan
20Hatayspor1-1Giresunspor

73Mirkan
49Del Valle
20Balikesirspor0-0Altay
20Altinordu2-0Akhisarspor

5Metehan
56Rüzgar
Monday, 3 February 2020
20Istanbulspor2-1Ümraniyespor

53Issah
90Glumac
84Čajić