ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541392.572648.15%1833.33%1018.52%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Akhisarspor641195+413WWWO321041320154
++2-1Ümraniyespor6321117+411XXLW321073311144
+3+3Hatayspor632195+411WLOX321020311175
+4-1Adana Demirspor624083+510XWOO321061303022
+5-1Keçiörengücü624042+210XOWO321031303011
+6+2Balikesirspor631286+210WXWL330061301225
7-2Karagümrük623197+29LXOX311165312032
8+3Istanbulspor62311110+19WXWL312065311155
9-2Altay623198+19XOWW311123312075
10=Bursaspor16402109+19WLWW330062310247
11+2Osmanlıspor2631299+07WWLX321064310235
12-3Erzurum BB621367-17LWLW321053300314
13-1Adanaspor6132910-16XLOX312065301235
14+1Altinordu612388+05XLWO311175301213
15-1Menemen6114411-74LLLX300317311134
--16=Boluspor602438-52LXLL301214301224
--17=Giresunspor6024513-82LXLX302135300328
--18=Eskisehirspor36114711-4-5LWLL311143300338
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
5+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
4+1Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
+2Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)

EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
3+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
+1Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)
+1RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)
+1Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
2+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

RAMAZAN Civelek (Karagümrük)

EMIRHAN Aydoğan (Bursaspor)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
+1Honore GOMIS (Ümraniyespor)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
+1Erik SABO (Karagümrük)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Adana Demirspor)

Leandro KAPPEL (Altay)

TASKIN Çalis (Menemen, 1p)
+1VELI Kizilkaya (Adanaspor)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+1ERDEM Çetinkaya (Osmanlıspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

MUHSIN Yildirim (Istanbulspor)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
6Bursaspor1-0Erzurum BB

15Diarra
6Adanaspor3-3Altay

11Ezé
17Marco Paixão
36Renan Diniz
45Putsila
68Veli
90(p)Marco Paixão
6Boluspor1-2Istanbulspor

90Poepon
4Čajić

55Ali
6Keçiörengücü1-1Ümraniyespor

26Koné
67Gomis
Sunday, 29 September 2019
6Hatayspor1-0Eskisehirspor

58Mirkan
6Karagümrük2-3Akhisarspor

45Sabo
18Erhan
69Emeghara
22Cikalleshi

28Cikalleshi
6Balikesirspor2-0Giresunspor

17Rahmi̇ Anil
45(p)Kéthévoama
6Menemen1-2Osmanlıspor

86Mustafa
7Beykan

69Erdem
Monday, 30 September 2019
6Altinordu2-2Adana Demirspor

49Hüseyin Atakan
29(p)Sinan
78Yasin
47Samed Ali