ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1714062.377946.20%5330.99%3922.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor1912432815+1340WXLW9810143104331412
++2=Erzurum BB1910452215+734WXWL10721157932478
+3=Bursaspor11911352823+533WWWL9711158104241315
+4=Keçiörengücü197841511+429OLWW1062294916267
+5+1Menemen198471923-428LLLW9324612105231311
+6-1Akhisarspor197752118+328LOLO953113810244810
7+1Adana Demirspor197753120+1128XWWW94321610103431510
8-1Ümraniyespor198473026+428LWLL1063118892161218
9=Altay197662320+327WLOW104337893331612
10+1Giresunspor197662224-227WWOX953113910235915
11+1Karagümrük196672426-224XLLL92341314104331112
12-2Balikesirspor196671820-224LLXW105321411913549
13=Istanbulspor194872728-120LXLX10343151391441215
14=Altinordu194872025-520XXWX1044214119045614
15=Osmanlıspor2195592026-617OWXX9342111010217916
--16=Adanaspor192891828-1014OOWL1026214149027414
--17=Boluspor192891627-1114XLXO1024410139045614
--18=Eskisehirspor31954102431-710OWXL93241313102261118
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+3Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
Results
Friday, 24 January 2020
19Akhisarspor0-1Bursaspor


57Seleznov
Saturday, 25 January 2020
19Altay1-0Istanbulspor

7Yilmaz
19Osmanlıspor0-0Keçiörengücü
19Giresunspor2-1Ümraniyespor

22Ahmet Ilhan
70Bahadir
55Ahmet Ilhan
Sunday, 26 January 2020
19Hatayspor2-0Menemen

50(p)Mesut
90Diop
19Eskisehirspor0-0Adanaspor
19Adana Demirspor2-2Boluspor

22Tayyi̇b Talha
86Delarge
47Aosman
90Burak
19Erzurum BB1-0Balikesirspor

42Šćuk
Monday, 27 January 2020
19Karagümrük3-3Altinordu

43Jorquera
63Rüzgar
70Ramazan
90Rüzgar
90(p)Jorquera
90Rüzgar