ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2155232.439946.05%6530.23%5123.72%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2414643420+1448WWLX12921187125431613
++2=Erzurum BB2412662719+842LWOW1292118812345911
+3+1Adana Demirspor2411764628+1840WWLW116322413135442215
+4-1Bursaspor12413473731+640XLWW128221912125251819
+5=Karagümrük2410773228+437WWWX124441816126331412
+6+1Ümraniyespor2410593532+335WWXL127322011123271521
7+1Akhisarspor249872826+235WLWX126421712123451114
8-2Altay249873026+435XWLW126331210123541816
9+1Keçiörengücü248971817+133OLWL1373312711164610
10-1Menemen2495102632-632LLWX124261117125341515
11=Balikesirspor248882526-132XWLW125431416123451110
12+1Istanbulspor2361073429+528OOWW124531714112541715
13-1Giresunspor237792432-828LLLX105321312132471120
14=Altinordu246992835-727WLXL13652201411047821
15=Osmanlıspor22466122736-921LWXL114431514132291222
--16+1Boluspor24212102032-1218XOXL13274131611056716
--17-1Adanaspor2439122337-1418LLOL13373171611029621
--18=Eskisehirspor32474132937-816LLLW114251614133281323
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
13+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)

Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
+1ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)
Results
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
24Hatayspor1-0Osmanlıspor

10Yusuf
24Karagümrük2-0Eskisehirspor

37Ramazan
55Fatih
24Menemen2-3Adana Demirspor

2Mehmet
42Kiliç
17Tayfun
52(p)Zengin

55Volkan
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
24Adanaspor0-1Ümraniyespor


34Glumac
24Akhisarspor2-0Giresunspor

18Bjarnason
44Erhan
24Altinordu2-1Erzurum BB

75Metehan
61Hamroun
86Okan
Thursday, 27 February 2020
24Bursaspor2-2Altay

40Seleznov
15Putsila
56Kubi̇lay
31Marco Paixão
24Boluspor1-1Balikesirspor

63Yilmaz
17Sezer
24Keçiörengücü0-0Istanbulspor