ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992422.444848.48%3131.31%2020.20%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor116321611+521OWLW541073622298
++2+4Karagümrük115421610+619WLXW521286633084
+3+6Keçiörengücü1146196+318WOLW642061504135
+4-2Balikesirspor11533149+518OOWL6510123502326
+5-2Akhisarspor115331310+318OXLW532073621367
+6-1Ümraniyespor115331811+718OLWL6420134511357
7-3Erzurum BB11533118+318OWWO642094511324
8-1Bursaspor1116231614+217XOWW5410836213811
9+1Menemen115241012-217WWWO511327641185
10-2Altay114341615+115LLLW6213475221128
11+1Istanbulspor112631718-112LXLX6132910513188
12-1Adana Demirspor112631311+212LXXL622296504145
13+2Giresunspor113351117-612WOWL6321975014210
14-1Osmanlıspor2114161418-410LLWL5311866105612
15-1Boluspor112451113-210XOWW622276502347
--16=Adanaspor111551219-78LOLX5140876015412
--17=Altinordu11146917-87OXLL512289602418
--18=Eskisehirspor3113171623-71WWLL5212886105815
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
7
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 2p)
6
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
5
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
4
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)
3
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
+1MUHSIN Yildirim (Istanbulspor)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1Erik SABO (Karagümrük, 1p)

BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)

HASAN Hatipoglu (Erzurum BB)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
11Adana Demirspor2-3Eskisehirspor

8(og)Mevlüt
5Sekidika
50Stokes
48Sissoko

62Milinković
Saturday, 9 November 2019
11Istanbulspor1-2Menemen

55Muhsin
16Ali

82Murat
11Altay0-1Karagümrük


29(p)Sabo
11Giresunspor2-1Osmanlıspor

69(p)Rusescu
13Mertan Caner
72(og)Oğuz
11Erzurum BB0-0Akhisarspor
Sunday, 10 November 2019
11Boluspor1-1Bursaspor

88(p)Bilal
46Recep
11Balikesirspor0-0Altinordu
11Keçiörengücü2-0Adanaspor

28Théo Mendy
38Burak
11Ümraniyespor0-0Hatayspor