ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9232.55555.56%222.22%222.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Ümraniyespor110031+23W---000000110031
++2 Karagümrük110031+23W---110031000000
+3 Menemen110020+23W---000000110020
+4 Adana Demirspor110020+23W---110020000000
+5 Osmanlıspor110021+13W---110021000000
+6 Akhisarspor110010+13W---110010000000
7 Hatayspor110010+13W---110010000000
8 Erzurum BB101022+01X---101022000000
9 Istanbulspor101022+01X---000000101022
10 Keçiörengücü101011+01X---000000101011
11 Boluspor100112-10L---000000100112
12 Altinordu100101-10L---000000100101
13 Adanaspor100101-10L---000000100101
14 Bursaspor100113-20L---000000100113
15 Altay100113-20L---100113000000
--16 Balikesirspor100102-20L---000000100102
--17 Giresunspor100102-20L---100102000000
--18 Eskisehirspor1101011+0-5X---101011000000
1Eskisehirspor (-6)

Top Scorers
2+2Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
+2MUHSIN Yildirim (Istanbulspor)
1+1Leandro KAPPEL (Altay)
+1Rydell POEPON (Boluspor)
+1HALIL IBRAHIM Sönmez (Menemen)
+1EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1EMIRHAN Aydoğan (Bursaspor)
+1Oleksandr HLADKYI (Adana Demirspor, 1p)
+1Jovan BLAGOJEVIĆ (Osmanlıspor)
+1Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)
+1BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+1TAYLAN Antalyali (Erzurum BB)
+1Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+1Brahim DARRI (Karagümrük)
+1Honore GOMIS (Ümraniyespor)
+1SERTAÇ Çam (Keçiörengücü)
+1EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor)
+1TASKIN Çalis (Menemen)
+1EMRAH Bassan (Erzurum BB)
+1CANER HÜSEYIN Bag (Hatayspor)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
1Giresunspor0-2Menemen


36Taskin

90Halil Ibrahim
Saturday, 17 August 2019
1Adana Demirspor2-0Balikesirspor

51(p)Hladkyi
81Aosman
1Osmanlıspor2-1Boluspor

67Blagojević
60Poepon
86(og)Burak
1Karagümrük3-1Bursaspor

13Darri
48Emirhan
76Emeghara
82Emeghara
Sunday, 18 August 2019
1Altay1-3Ümraniyespor

50Kappel
17Emircan

80Gimbert

90Gomis
1Hatayspor1-0Altinordu

80Caner Hüseyin
1Akhisarspor1-0Adanaspor

81(p)Burhan
1Erzurum BB2-2Istanbulspor

52Taylan
6Muhsin
67Emrah
34Muhsin
Monday, 19 August 2019
1Eskisehirspor1-1Keçiörengücü

84Emre
55Sertaç