ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
721812.513751.39%2129.17%1419.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Hatayspor8521126+617WWWL431041421185
22Akhisarspor8512117+416WLWW431062420255
32Karagümrük8431148+615WWLX421185422063
42Altay8431149+515WWXO4211444220105
54Ümraniyespor84221410+414LWXX431094411256
61Keçiörengücü835063+314WXXO431041404022
74Balikesirspor8413119+213LWWX440093401326
83Bursaspor185031312+112WLWL440083410359
91Istanbulspor82511413+111XXWX413076412177
101Erzurum BB832377+011OWLW431063401314
111Adana Demirspor824296+310LLXW421162403134
121Menemen8224511-68OWLL401317421144
131Adanaspor81431214-27XLXL413087401347
142Osmanlıspor28314912-37LLWW421165410337
152Boluspor8125711-45WLLX411234401347
161Altinordu8125812-45LLXL411278401314
171Giresunspor8125615-95LWLX4121454004210
18Eskisehirspor38116916-7-5LLLW4112564004410
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
6+1EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 2p)
5+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+2Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
4
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+2Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)
3
Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
+1SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Basaran (Balikesirspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
8Akhisarspor2-1Eskisehirspor

33Erhan
54Sekidika
59Aykut
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8Bursaspor2-1Ümraniyespor

81Anil
9Emircan
83Kubi̇lay
8Hatayspor2-1Adana Demirspor

59Selim
2Sinan
84Hamza
8Menemen0-0Erzurum BB
Sunday, 20 October 2019
8Adanaspor2-2Istanbulspor

47Özdemir
38Eslem
81Sen
71Ali
8Boluspor2-0Giresunspor

55Poepon
68Poepon
8Keçiörengücü1-0Balikesirspor

45Koné
8Altinordu0-3Altay


48Marco Paixão

50Mustafa Murat

90Marco Paixão
Monday, 21 October 2019
8Karagümrük2-0Osmanlıspor

42(p)Zengin
77Zengin