ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887092.4612944.79%9031.25%6923.96%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3217964326+1760WLWX161231237165652019
++2+1Erzurum BB3216883725+1256WLWW1611232313165651412
+3-1Adana Demirspor32151076541+2455XWWW168533522167543019
+4=Bursaspor13217784636+1055WWWL1610422314167362322
+5=Akhisarspor3215984235+754WWWL169522415166461820
+6=Karagümrük32141175036+1453WWWX166642621168532415
7=Altay32131274635+1151XWXW1610332112163942523
8=Ümraniyespor32128124542+344LWLX1686226141642101928
9=Giresunspor32128123742-544LLLW169342117163581625
10=Keçiörengücü321111102625+144LWWW16934159162861116
11=Menemen32119123743-642WLXW165561923166461820
12+1Istanbulspor32813114440+437WLLL165652019163762421
13-1Balikesirspor32811133144-1335LLLL165561727163671417
14=Altinordu32712133342-933LOLO166642319161691023
15=Boluspor32515122740-1330LWXO164841617161781123
--16=Osmanlıspor23279163752-1527WLLL1657422221622121530
--17=Adanaspor32312172950-2121LOLL16310319181602141032
--18=Eskisehirspor33276193455-2112LLXL1643920271633101428
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
21+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10+2BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)
+1Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 4p)
9
VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+2SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen, 1p)
8
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 3p)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 4 July 2020
32Bursaspor1-0Altinordu

69Traoré
32Menemen4-2Adanaspor

22Aydemir
29Roni
44(p)Samed Ali
68Mbilla Etame
87Samed Ali
90Ridvan
Sunday, 5 July 2020
32Hatayspor1-0Keçiörengücü

90Soner
32Adana Demirspor2-2Altay

45(p)Zengin
64Erhan
79Kiliç
78Marco Paixão
32Osmanlıspor3-2Ümraniyespor

28Doğukan
45Gimbert
60(p)Mertan Caner
87Bentley
72(og)Alaaddin
32Giresunspor0-2Erzurum BB


3Hamroun

41Emrah
Monday, 6 July 2020
32Eskisehirspor0-3Istanbulspor


37Yusuf Ali̇

44Berkay

90Erdem
32Karagümrük3-1Boluspor

10Zeki
56Gökhan
77Ndao
79Fatih
32Akhisarspor3-1Balikesirspor

14Burhan
55Mallé
58Burhan
80Ergin