ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263142.496249.21%3830.16%2620.63%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor149322111+1030WWWO76101137322108
++2+3Akhisarspor147432116+525WXWO7520137722389
+3-1Erzurum BB147341510+524LWWO7520114721446
+4-1Bursaspor1148242219+323LWWX751111673131113
+5+2Menemen146441415-122XXWW7223487421107
+6=Keçiörengücü14572129+322XWLW752082705247
7-3Ümraniyespor146442418+622LXWO74301567214912
8=Karagümrük145541817+120OLLW7223109733188
9=Balikesirspor145451411+319OLLO7511124703427
10+1Giresunspor145451620-419WWXW74211077124613
11+2Adana Demirspor144641714+318WLWL7322106714278
12-2Altay144551818+017OXLL72235872321310
13-1Istanbulspor143652423+115LWLL7232131071331113
14+2Altinordu143471319-613WLWO73221197025210
15=Osmanlıspor2144281623-711OLLL73221097106614
--16-2Boluspor142571320-711LXLX7232987025412
--17=Adanaspor141671524-99LLXL715111117016413
--18=Eskisehirspor3144282127-65WXLW731312117115916
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
8+2BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 3p)
+1Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+2Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
+2EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
4
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)
+1ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adana Demirspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
14Eskisehirspor3-1Ümraniyespor

24Emre
64Serkan
40Emre
83Sekidika
Saturday, 7 December 2019
14Hatayspor3-0Boluspor

35(p)Mesut
65Hamza
90Hamza
14Karagümrük0-0Balikesirspor
14Akhisarspor4-3Istanbulspor

26(p)Burhan
59Čajić
52Erhan
60Eslem
69Burhan
70Onur
90Cikalleshi
Sunday, 8 December 2019
14Bursaspor2-3Giresunspor

79Ali̇
6Ahmet
85Seleznov
34(p)Rusescu

51Rusescu
14Adana Demirspor1-0Erzurum BB

51Aosman
14Osmanlıspor0-0Altay
14Altinordu1-0Adanaspor

75(p)Rüzgar
Monday, 9 December 2019
14Menemen1-1Keçiörengücü

73Ali
90(p)Madinda