ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443492.426947.92%4329.86%3222.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor1611322311+1236WWWW87101238422118
++2+2Menemen168441917+228WWXX8323698521138
+3=Akhisarspor167632116+527OOWX8530137823389
+4-2Erzurum BB168351813+527LWLW9621147721446
+5=Ümraniyespor167452722+525LWLX853016682151116
+6+2Keçiörengücü166731410+425WLXW852183815267
7-1Bursaspor1168352321+224LOLW751111693241215
8-1Karagümrük166552019+123LWOL822410118431108
9=Altay166552219+323WWOX83236883321611
10=Balikesirspor166551612+423WOOL8521124813448
11+2Adana Demirspor165652117+421WLWL8422148814379
12-1Giresunspor165561723-620XLWW84311188125615
13-1Istanbulspor164752624+219XWLW8332141081431214
14=Altinordu163671420-615XOWL83321198035311
15=Osmanlıspor2164391725-812XLOL833211108107615
--16=Boluspor162681322-912OLLX82339108035412
--17=Adanaspor161691628-129LLLL815212148017414
--18=Eskisehirspor31642102230-85LLWX831413138116917
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11+2EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7+1Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
6
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+1SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+1Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
4
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adana Demirspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1ALI Ozgün (Menemen)

Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)
+1ALI Dere (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)
Results
Friday, 20 December 2019
16Adana Demirspor4-2Ümraniyespor

15(og)Temeltas
54Emircan
19Hladkyi
80Emircan
27Volkan
90(og)Gökhan
Saturday, 21 December 2019
16Hatayspor1-0Adanaspor

65Selim
16Eskisehirspor1-2Balikesirspor

11Erdal
4Rahmi̇ Anil

73Mršić
16Akhisarspor0-0Boluspor
Sunday, 22 December 2019
16Osmanlıspor1-1Istanbulspor

77Todorović
10Ali
16Karagümrük0-2Keçiörengücü


69Dialiba

86Dialiba
16Menemen2-1Bursaspor

66Mustafa
36Seleznov
75Ali
16Erzurum BB1-3Altay

11Poté
4Leandrinho

22Marco Paixão

54Marco Paixão
Monday, 23 December 2019
16Giresunspor1-1Altinordu

66Rusescu
60Koç