ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631602.533149.21%1930.16%1320.63%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Ümraniyespor7421138+514WXXL431094311144
++2+1Hatayspor7421105+514WWLO321020421185
+3+3Balikesirspor7412118+313WWXW440093301225
+4-3Akhisarspor741296+313LWWW321041420255
+5+2Karagümrük7331128+412WLXO311165422063
+6+3Altay7331119+212WXOW421144312075
7-2Keçiörengücü725053+211XXOW321031404022
8=Istanbulspor72411211+110XWXW413076311155
9+3Erzurum BB731377+010WLWL431063300314
10-6Adana Demirspor724184+410LXWO421162303022
11-1Bursaspor174031111+09LWLW330062410359
12-1Osmanlıspor27313910-17LWWL421165310235
13+2Menemen7214511-67WLLL300317421144
14-1Adanaspor71331012-26LXLO312065401347
15-1Altinordu712489-15LXLW311175401314
--16+1Giresunspor7124613-75WLXL412145300328
--17-1Boluspor7025511-62LLXL301214401347
--18=Eskisehirspor37115814-6-5LLWL411256300338
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
5+1EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 2p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
4+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)
3+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
+1Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
7Altay2-1Bursaspor

9Marco Paixão
45Diarra
30Tatos
Saturday, 5 October 2019
7Istanbulspor1-1Keçiörengücü

90Diouf
53Samet
7Eskisehirspor1-3Karagümrük

55Emre
19Zengin

25Zengin

51Emeghara
7Giresunspor1-0Akhisarspor

10Rusescu
7Balikesirspor3-2Boluspor

26Mršić
42Hakan
65Mallé
55Mustafa
70Glumac
Sunday, 6 October 2019
7Adana Demirspor0-1Menemen


36Mustafa
7Osmanlıspor0-1Hatayspor


45Gökhan
7Ümraniyespor2-1Adanaspor

12(p)Emircan
60(p)Arabidze
56Gimbert
7Erzurum BB1-0Altinordu

43Šćuk