ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1884522.408645.74%5830.85%4423.40%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2112633017+1342XXWX10820154114431513
++2=Erzurum BB2111552416+838WXWX118211671033489
+3=Bursaspor12112363226+636WLWW10712159115241717
+4=Adana Demirspor219753822+1634WWXW105322011114431811
+5+5Altay218762521+431WOWL1153399103431612
+6-1Keçiörengücü217861615+129LLOL116231071016368
7+2Akhisarspor217862322+129XLLO10541151011245812
8=Menemen218582126-529XLLL10325613115331513
9+3Balikesirspor217772120+128WOLL1154214111023579
10-4Ümraniyespor218493131+028LLLW116321811102171320
11-4Giresunspor207762325-228XWWO9531139112451016
12-1Karagümrük217772627-128XWXL102441415115331212
13=Istanbulspor205872929+023WLXL11443171491441215
14=Altinordu215882228-623LWXX11542161110046617
15=Adanaspor2138102233-1117LWOO11362171510028518
--16=Osmanlıspor22155112333-1017LLOW103431314112181019
--17+1Eskisehirspor32174102831-316WWOW104241613113261218
--18-1Boluspor2129101830-1215LXXL11254111410046716
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
9+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
8
Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+2Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)

Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)
6+1Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
21Karagümrük1-1Hatayspor

90Fatih
61Ouali
Saturday, 8 February 2020
21Eskisehirspor3-0Altinordu

10Demir
56Demir
80(p)Mehmet Feyzi
21Adana Demirspor4-1Adanaspor

3Dibba
73Hakan
40Aosman
55Aosman
90Mehmet
Sunday, 9 February 2020
21Altay2-1Boluspor

48Yilmaz
29Burak
86Marco Paixão
21Osmanlıspor2-4Bursaspor

14Mertan Caner
6Traoré
45Atakan
59Özer

75Recep

90Abdullahi
21Ümraniyespor0-3Balikesirspor


56Kéthévoama

62Rahmi̇ Anil

76Mallé
Monday, 10 February 2020
21Akhisarspor2-2Menemen

3Onur
78Yildirim
67Cikalleshi
89Mehmet
21Erzurum BB1-0Keçiörengücü

67Poté