ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36862.381850.00%1130.56%719.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ümraniyespor430195+49LWWW220062210133
++2+2Bursaspor430185+39WWWL220052210133
+3-1Hatayspor422072+58OXWW211010211062
+4-1Karagümrük422063+38OXWW211042211021
+5+1Keçiörengücü422031+28WOWX220020202011
+6+5Altay421165+17WWXL210123211042
7=Akhisarspor421132+17WOLW211010210122
8-3Adana Demirspor413020+26OOOW211020202000
9+4Balikesirspor420244+06WLWL220041200203
10+4Istanbulspor412177+05WLXX211043201134
11-2Adanaspor412155+05OXWL211032201123
12+3Altinordu411254+14WOLL210153201101
13-3Erzurum BB411245-14LWLX211032200213
14-6Osmanlıspor411257-24LXLW211043200214
15-3Menemen411236-34LXLW200205211031
--16=Boluspor401315-41LLOL201102200213
--17=Giresunspor4013410-61LXLL201124200226
--18=Eskisehirspor14013410-6-5LLLX201113200237
1Eskisehirspor (-6)

Top Scorers
4
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
3
Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
2
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Leandro KAPPEL (Altay)

EMIRHAN Aydoğan (Bursaspor)
+1Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor)
+2Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

RAMAZAN Civelek (Karagümrük)
+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

TASKIN Çalis (Menemen, 1p)

MUHSIN Yildirim (Istanbulspor)
+1Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
4Balikesirspor2-0Ümraniyespor

4Kéthévoama
33Glumac
Saturday, 14 September 2019
4Boluspor0-2Altay


6Putsila

50Tatos
4Keçiörengücü1-0Erzurum BB

50Erdi
4Altinordu4-1Eskisehirspor

8Sinan
75İbrahi̇m Hali̇l
77Koç
80Koç
81Burak
Sunday, 15 September 2019
4Istanbulspor2-1Giresunspor

51Čajić
68Ahmet Ilhan
84Diouf
4Bursaspor3-1Osmanlıspor

27Abdullahi
82Erdem
45Kubi̇lay
90Ramazan
4Adanaspor0-0Adana Demirspor
4Menemen0-1Akhisarspor


85(p)Cikalleshi
Monday, 16 September 2019
4Hatayspor0-0Karagümrük