ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623882.397546.30%4930.25%3823.46%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor1811432615+1137XLWW8710123104331412
++2=Erzurum BB189452115+631XWLW9621147932478
+3+2Bursaspor11810352723+430WWLO971115893241215
+4-1Keçiörengücü187741511+428LWWL1062294815267
+5+1Akhisarspor187742117+428OLOO853013710244810
+6-2Menemen188461921-228LLWW93246129522139
7=Ümraniyespor188462924+528WLLW1063118882151116
8+1Adana Demirspor187652918+1127WWWL8422148103431510
9-1Altay186662220+224LOWW93336893331612
10=Balikesirspor186661819-124LXWO105321411813448
11+1Giresunspor186662023-324WOXL843111810235915
12-1Karagümrük186572123-223LLLW82241011104331112
13=Istanbulspor184862727+020XLXW10343151381431214
14=Altinordu184771722-519XWXO1044214118035311
15=Osmanlıspor2185492026-616WXXL8332111010217916
--16+1Adanaspor182791828-1013OWLL1026214148017414
--17-1Boluspor182791425-1113LXOL1024410138035412
--18=Eskisehirspor31853102431-79WXLL83141313102261118
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+1SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
+1Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
+1MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
Results
Friday, 17 January 2020
18Menemen0-3Giresunspor


9Del Valle

84Özgür Can

90Del Valle
Saturday, 18 January 2020
18Adanaspor0-0Akhisarspor
18Altinordu2-2Hatayspor

7Hüseyin Atakan
33Mirkan
37Mert
64Selim
18Ümraniyespor1-0Altay

87Tarik
Sunday, 19 January 2020
18Istanbulspor1-1Erzurum BB

85Onur
39Šćuk
18Bursaspor2-1Karagümrük

9Seleznov
63Ndao
90Kubi̇lay
18Boluspor0-2Osmanlıspor


14Beykan

58(og)Arif
18Keçiörengücü0-1Eskisehirspor


88Onur
Monday, 20 January 2020
18Balikesirspor1-6Adana Demirspor

77Anđušić
6Dibba

35Adil

37Zengin

39Aosman

59Dibba

68Volkan