ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2796792.4312344.09%8931.90%6724.01%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3116964226+1657LWXW151131227165652019
++2+1Adana Demirspor3115976339+2454WWWW158433320167543019
+3-1Erzurum BB3115883525+1053LWWO1611232313154651212
+4=Bursaspor13116784536+952WWLX159422214167362322
+5=Akhisarspor3114983934+551WWLO158522114166461820
+6=Karagümrük31131174735+1250WWXX155642320168532415
7=Altay31131174433+1150WXWX1610332112153842321
8+1Ümraniyespor31128114339+444WLXL168622614154291725
9-1Giresunspor31128113740-344LLWW159332115163581625
10=Keçiörengücü31111192624+244WWWX16934159152851115
11=Menemen31109123341-839LXWX154561521166461820
12=Balikesirspor31811123041-1135LLLX165561727153661314
13=Istanbulspor31713114140+134LLLX165652019152762121
14=Altinordu31712123341-833OLOX166642319151681022
15=Boluspor31515112637-1130WXOX164841617151771020
--16=Osmanlıspor23169163450-1624LLLX1547419201622121530
--17=Adanaspor31312162746-1921OLLX1631031918150213828
--18=Eskisehirspor33176183452-1812LXLL1543820241633101428
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
20+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10
MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
9+1Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+1VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 3p)
8
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
31Adanaspor0-0Altinordu
31Giresunspor0-1Bursaspor


46Özer
31Keçiörengücü2-1Menemen

78Cem
26Samed Ali
90Cem
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
31Altay3-0Osmanlıspor

15Kerim
33(og)Mele
47Marco Paixão
31Boluspor1-0Hatayspor

47Mustafa
31Erzurum BB1-2Adana Demirspor

21Hamroun
55Sinan

60Volkan
Thursday, 2 July 2020
31Istanbulspor0-1Akhisarspor


83Ali Kaan
31Balikesirspor0-5Karagümrük


48Sabo

53Sobiech

55Darri

60Sabo

75Sobiech
31Ümraniyespor3-0Eskisehirspor

45Gimbert
45Kurt
86Mücahi̇t Can