ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
9323.55666.67%111.11%222.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 ČSK Uherský Brod 110041+33W---110041000000
2 SK Uničov110042+23W---110042000000
3 Frýdek-Místek110031+23W---110031000000
4 FK Blansko110031+23W---110031000000
5 Viktoria Otrokovice110020+23W---000000110020
6 1.FC Slovácko B110043+13W---110043000000
7 Odra Petřkovice110010+13W---110010000000
8 Velké Meziříčí110010+13W---000000110010
9 Baník Ostrava B101011+01X---000000101011
10 Vrchovina101011+01X---101011000000
11 Slavia Kroměříž100134-10L---000000100134
12 Slovan Rosice100101-10L---000000100101
13 1.SC Znojmo100101-10L---100101000000
14 FC Zlín B100124-20L---000000100124
15 Sigma Olomouc B100113-20L---000000100113
16 MFK Vyškov100113-20L---000000100113
17 Hlucín100102-20L---100102000000
18 Dolní Benešov100114-30L---000000100114

Top Scorers
3+3Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
2+2Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
+2Lukáš HAPAL (SK Uničov)
1+1Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)
+1Michal MALÝ (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Jakub SVOBODA (SK Uničov)
+1Vladyslav MARCHUK (Slavia Kroměříž)
+1Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+1Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)
+1Zdeněk FLÁDR (Slavia Kroměříž)
+1Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Filip NOVÁK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Radek SMÉKAL (MFK Vyškov)
+1Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)
+1Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
+1Martin MALENOVSKÝ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Mario TELNAR (Frýdek-Místek)
+1Patrik GERŽA (FC Zlín B)
+1Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+1Patrik HELLEBRAND (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
+1Michael POCHYLÝ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
+1Marián KOVÁŘ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
+1Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)
+1Peter ŠULEK (FK Blansko)
+1Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 1p)
+1Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B)
+1Petr SKLENÁŘ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
11.SC Znojmo0-1Velké Meziříčí


55Plichta
Saturday, 3 August 2019
1Frýdek-Místek3-1Sigma Olomouc B

21Teply
65Zlatohlávek
54Teply
89Telnar
1Hlucín0-2Viktoria Otrokovice


7Malý

90Novák
1Odra Petřkovice1-0Slovan Rosice

52(p)Neumann
1ČSK Uherský Brod 4-1Dolní Benešov

25Mančík
47Blahuta
49Pochylý
70Sklenář
89Malenovský
1Vrchovina1-1Baník Ostrava B

54Duba
16Loksa
Sunday, 4 August 2019
11.FC Slovácko B4-3Slavia Kroměříž

35Řehola
5Marchuk
45(p)Řehola
68Fládr
49(p)Hellebrand
90(p)Kovář
50Řehola
1SK Uničov4-2FC Zlín B

32Svoboda
63Gettler
80Hapal
66Gerža
82Komenda
86Hapal
1FK Blansko3-1MFK Vyškov

39Šulek
78Smékal
43Žák
83Sedlo