ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631762.793047.62%1828.57%1523.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Sigma Olomouc B7502186+1215WWLW4400141310245
2-1FK Blansko7430153+1215OWWX4400131303022
3+1Frýdek-Místek7421138+514WLXW431083311155
4-2SK Uničov74211411+314LXWW321074421177
5=Vrchovina7322119+211LWLX311155421164
6+3Odra Petřkovice732298+111WLXL421144311154
7-11.FC Slovácko B73131016-610LWXL3210854103211
8+3Baník Ostrava B7241178+910WXWL312093412185
9-2Slavia Kroměříž73131510+510OWWL421194310266
10+2Slovan Rosice723266+09WOWX413042310224
11-1Velké Meziříčí7232913-49XLLX412177311126
12-4Viktoria Otrokovice7232712-59LLXW311136412146
13+3Hlucín722328-68WOOW420226302102
14-1MFK Vyškov714269-37XLWX311134403135
15+2FC Zlín B7214913-47WWLX3111324103611
16-2ČSK Uherský Brod 7205810-26LLLL320152400438
--17-21.SC Znojmo712429-75LWOX301203411226
--18=Dolní Benešov7016517-121LLLX401328300339

Top Scorers
8
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
+3Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
6+1Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
5+3Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
4
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
+1David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
2
Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 2p)

Dominik URBANČOK (FK Blansko)

Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Filip NOVÁK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Michael GALUS (Sigma Olomouc B)

Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Rostislav BAĎURA (Sigma Olomouc B)

Patrik HELLEBRAND (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)

Milan URBAN (Baník Ostrava B)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)

Lukáš HAPAL (SK Uničov)

Filip KREJCÍK (1.FC Slovácko B)

Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ (FK Blansko)

Petr SKLENÁŘ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Adam VARADI (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 September 2019
6Sigma Olomouc B1-0Vrchovina

12Galus
6Hlucín1-0ČSK Uherský Brod

84Opatřil
6Slavia Kroměříž0-0FK Blansko
6Slovan Rosice3-1SK Uničov

1Kirschner
58Bača
5Drbal
60(og)Krayzel
6Viktoria Otrokovice0-4FC Zlín B


7Gettler

36Gettler

50Gettler

72Mlýnek
6Odra Petřkovice1-01.SC Znojmo

90Baranek
6Dolní Benešov0-4Baník Ostrava B


20Loksa

44Loksa

61Buchta

83Loksa
Sunday, 8 September 2019
6Frýdek-Místek2-11.FC Slovácko B

26Teply
76Tischler
82Literak
6Velké Meziříčí1-1MFK Vyškov

82Kotoun
90(p)Lahodný