ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1083162.925651.85%2624.07%2624.07%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sigma Olomouc B128132915+1425WWWX651018363031112
2=FK Blansko12732247+1724WLWL7700223503224
3+1SK Uničov126422217+522WXWL64201356222912
4+3Slovan Rosice12633128+421WWLW633062630366
5-2Frýdek-Místek126241714+320LWLW65101136114611
6-1Slavia Kroměříž126152318+519LWWL631212863031110
7-1Odra Petřkovice125431713+419XWOW641184613299
8+2Vrchovina125341512+318WLOW622276631286
9-1Viktoria Otrokovice124441722-516LWLW53111287133514
10+4ČSK Uherský Brod 125162117+416WXWL7511188500539
11-2Baník Ostrava B124442414+1016LLLW62221486222106
12+1Velké Meziříčí124441621-516WLOW63211186123513
13-1MFK Vyškov123631416-215XWWX622279614177
14-31.SC Znojmo124351419-515LXWW5212557223914
15+2Hlucín12336518-1312WLLL6204311613227
16-11.FC Slovácko B123361525-1012LXLL623112106105315
--17-1FC Zlín B123181724-710LLLL62131096105715
--18=Dolní Benešov1202101436-222LLOL60245126006924

Top Scorers
13
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 2p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7+1Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)
+1Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)
+1Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
5+2Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4
Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)
+1Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+1Daniel GREČMAL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3+1Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 3p)
+2Kryštof POSPÍŠIL (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Robin JOSEFÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)

Radim POHANKA (1.SC Znojmo)
+1Petr MALATA (Slovan Rosice, 1p)

Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Adam VARADI (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
+1Tomasz GOMOLA (Dolní Benešov)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
11Baník Ostrava B0-1Hlucín


65Pyclík
11FC Zlín B0-2Slovan Rosice


27Černý

49Malata
11Velké Meziříčí3-1Slavia Kroměříž

3Demeter
24Machálek
48Simr
62Simr
11SK Uničov3-11.SC Znojmo

13Komenda
51Moravec
73Bala
85(p)Ambrozek
11FK Blansko1-0Frýdek-Místek

15Žák
11MFK Vyškov2-2Odra Petřkovice

10Tshibwabwa
13Szotkowski
64Krivánek
76Wala
11ČSK Uherský Brod 5-0Viktoria Otrokovice

63Chwaszcz
65Josefík
67(p)Chwaszcz
71Pospíšil
75Pospíšil
11Dolní Benešov3-4Sigma Olomouc B

57Rychnovský
4Grečmal
60Trajkovski
7Chytil
65Gomola
32Spáčil

37Zlatohlávek
11Vrchovina2-01.FC Slovácko B

16Matulka
27Skalnik