ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
812302.834049.38%2125.93%2024.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FK Blansko9531185+1318LWOW5500162403123
22Frýdek-Místek95221510+517WLWL541093411267
32Baník Ostrava B94412310+1316WWWX42201355221105
41Sigma Olomouc B95132010+1016XLWW5410152410358
52Slovan Rosice943286+215WWWO523052420234
64SK Uničov94321414+015LOLX4220745212710
71Odra Petřkovice94231411+314WLWL531174411277
82Vrchovina94231310+314WLLW411256531184
93Slavia Kroměříž94141712+513LWOW521296420286
102Viktoria Otrokovice93421313+013WOLL421197513146
112Velké Meziříčí93331217-512WLXL5221874112410
1241.SC Znojmo9324712-511WWLW411224521258
1341.FC Slovácko B93241219-711LOLW52211084103211
143FC Zlín B93151517-210LWWW4211955104612
151Hlucín9234210-89LOWO520328403102
161ČSK Uherský Brod 93061113-29LWLL430184500539
17MFK Vyškov9153712-58XLXL411236504146
18Dolní Benešov9018929-201LLLL4013285005721

Top Scorers
10
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
9
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7+2Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
5
Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)
Results
Sunday, 22 September 2019
8Frýdek-Místek1-0ČSK Uherský Brod

10Šumský
8Sigma Olomouc B1-1MFK Vyškov

85Grečmal
17Matocha
8Hlucín0-2Vrchovina


35Duba

62Duba
81.FC Slovácko B2-31.SC Znojmo

36Jamný
70Pohanka
38Jansa
72(p)Avdić

90Pohanka
8Slavia Kroměříž0-2Baník Ostrava B


42Raab

69Celba
8Slovan Rosice1-0FK Blansko

2Malata
8Velké Meziříčí1-0FC Zlín B

33Kriegsmann
8Viktoria Otrokovice6-1Dolní Benešov

8Mlýnek
77Skroch
17Minx
52Minx
63Dekleva
86Bahounek
89Vašulka
8Odra Petřkovice3-0SK Uničov

33Adamík
36Honiš
75Wala