ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812302.834049.38%2125.93%2024.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko9531185+1318LWOW5500162403123
2+2Frýdek-Místek95221510+517WLWL541093411267
3+2Baník Ostrava B94412310+1316WWWX42201355221105
4-1Sigma Olomouc B95132010+1016XLWW5410152410358
5+2Slovan Rosice943286+215WWWO523052420234
6-4SK Uničov94321414+015LOLX4220745212710
7+1Odra Petřkovice94231411+314WLWL531174411277
8+2Vrchovina94231310+314WLLW411256531184
9-3Slavia Kroměříž94141712+513LWOW521296420286
10+2Viktoria Otrokovice93421313+013WOLL421197513146
11+2Velké Meziříčí93331217-512WLXL5221874112410
12+41.SC Znojmo9324712-511WWLW411224521258
13-41.FC Slovácko B93241219-711LOLW52211084103211
14-3FC Zlín B93151517-210LWWW4211955104612
15-1Hlucín9234210-89LOWO520328403102
16-1ČSK Uherský Brod 93061113-29LWLL430184500539
--17=MFK Vyškov9153712-58XLXL411236504146
--18=Dolní Benešov9018929-201LLLL4013285005721

Top Scorers
10
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
9
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7+2Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
5
Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)
Results
Sunday, 22 September 2019
8Frýdek-Místek1-0ČSK Uherský Brod

10Šumský
8Sigma Olomouc B1-1MFK Vyškov

85Grečmal
17Matocha
8Hlucín0-2Vrchovina


35Duba

62Duba
81.FC Slovácko B2-31.SC Znojmo

36Jamný
70Pohanka
38Jansa
72(p)Avdić

90Pohanka
8Slavia Kroměříž0-2Baník Ostrava B


42Raab

69Celba
8Slovan Rosice1-0FK Blansko

2Malata
8Velké Meziříčí1-0FC Zlín B

33Kriegsmann
8Viktoria Otrokovice6-1Dolní Benešov

8Mlýnek
77Skroch
17Minx
52Minx
63Dekleva
86Bahounek
89Vašulka
8Odra Petřkovice3-0SK Uničov

33Adamík
36Honiš
75Wala