ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1624622.858351.23%3622.22%4326.54%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko1811343312+2136LLWW9900264923478
2=Frýdek-Místek1810442916+1334WWXO1082018482241112
3=Odra Petřkovice1810443217+1534WWWW107121488332189
4=SK Uničov189633224+833WXLW1073020882331216
5=Slovan Rosice189541912+732WLWO9540103941499
6+1Baník Ostrava B189453919+2031WWWW8323181210622217
7+1Slavia Kroměříž189363123+830WLWO8422148105141715
8-2Sigma Olomouc B189273622+1429LLLW8512185104151817
9=Vrchovina188462219+328WWLL942312119423108
10=MFK Vyškov185942724+324XXWX84221511101721213
11=Velké Meziříčí186572235-1323LLLW8332131610325919
12=Viktoria Otrokovice186482737-1022LWWL9414171992341018
13=1.SC Znojmo185581732-1520LWLX93338129225920
14=Hlucín1853101125-1418LWLL104069158134210
15=ČSK Uherský Brod 1853102831-318XLLL1153323177007514
16=1.FC Slovácko B1853101936-1718WWLL1043315148107422
--17=FC Zlín B1842122034-1414LLWO8314121310118821
--18=Dolní Benešov1813141844-266LLXL81347131000101131

Top Scorers
16
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 4p)
11+1Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
10
Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
9
Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
8+1Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (FC Zlín B, 1p)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
7
Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)

Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
5
Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)

Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)

Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Dominik TOMŠŮ (Odra Petřkovice)
+1Robin JOSEFÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)

Marek SZOTKOWSKI (Odra Petřkovice)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
32Hlucín0-1Slavia Kroměříž


59Červenka
321.FC Slovácko B1-0FC Zlín B

69Vecheta
321.SC Znojmo0-5Baník Ostrava B


2Lehnert

35Loksa

45Zajíček

47Zajíček

65Foltyn
32Slovan Rosice3-1Sigma Olomouc B

12(p)Malata
71Daněk
49Drbal
86Kirschner
32Viktoria Otrokovice1-2Vrchovina

58Vychodil
54Švanda

69Dočekal
32Odra Petřkovice1-0Velké Meziříčí

16Darmovzal
32ČSK Uherský Brod 2-2MFK Vyškov

12Josefík
75Smrčka
59(p)Vrága
78Hanuš
Sunday, 8 March 2020
32Frýdek-Místek3-1Dolní Benešov

17Hykel
67Skroch
59Raab
68Raab
32SK Uničov1-0FK Blansko

55Komenda