ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1534382.867850.98%3522.88%4026.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko1711333311+2236LWWW9900264823377
2+3Frýdek-Místek179442615+1131WXOW972015382241112
3+3Odra Petřkovice179443117+1431WWWW96121388332189
4-1SK Uničov178633124+730XLWW963019882331216
5-3Slovan Rosice178541611+529LWOX844072941499
6-2Sigma Olomouc B179263519+1629LLWO851218594141714
7+1Baník Ostrava B178453419+1528WWWL832318129522167
8-1Slavia Kroměříž178363023+727LWOO842214894141615
9+1Vrchovina177462018+225WLLW94231211832387
10+1MFK Vyškov175842522+323XWXW8422151191621011
11-2Velké Meziříčí176562234-1223LLWX833213169324918
12=Viktoria Otrokovice176472635-922WWLL8413161792341018
13=1.SC Znojmo175571727-1020WLXL8332879225920
14+1Hlucín175391124-1318WLLL94059148134210
15-1ČSK Uherský Brod 1752102629-317LLLL1052321157007514
16+11.FC Slovácko B1743101836-1815WLLL933314148107422
--17-1FC Zlín B1742112033-1314LWOL831412139117820
--18=Dolní Benešov1713131741-246LXLW813471390091028

Top Scorers
16+1Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 4p)
10+1Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
+1Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
+3David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
9+1Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
8
Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
7
Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)
+2Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
5
Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)

Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)

Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Dominik TOMŠŮ (Odra Petřkovice)

Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)
+1Marek SZOTKOWSKI (Odra Petřkovice)
Results
Sunday, 17 November 2019
16Frýdek-Místek3-0Velké Meziříčí

16Hýbl
30(p)Teply
53Hykel
16Hlucín1-0Sigma Olomouc B

78Štefek
161.FC Slovácko B1-0Dolní Benešov

29Vasiljev
161.SC Znojmo2-1FC Zlín B

39Lucas Serra
28Pejša
80Moravec
16SK Uničov2-2MFK Vyškov

26Krč
43Krivánek
74Krč
89Krejčí
16Viktoria Otrokovice1-0Slovan Rosice

36(og)Malata
16Odra Petřkovice3-2Slavia Kroměříž

26Neumann
69(p)Silný
51Szotkowski
81Kovář
66Tomšů
16ČSK Uherský Brod 1-4Baník Ostrava B

14David
35Buchta

56Buchta

56Lalkovič

71Buchta
16Vrchovina2-1FK Blansko

2Duba
33Ordoš
29Matulka