ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902552.834550.00%2325.56%2224.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko10631236+1721WLWO6600213403123
2+2Sigma Olomouc B106132211+1119WXLW5410152520379
3+3SK Uničov105321714+318WLOL53201045212710
4-2Frýdek-Místek105231513+217LWLW5410935113610
5-2Baník Ostrava B104422412+1216LWWW52211475221105
6+3Slavia Kroměříž105141913+616WLWO5212965302107
7=Odra Petřkovice104331411+315OWLW531174512277
8-3Slovan Rosice1043398+115LWWW523052520346
9-1Vrchovina104331310+315OWLL512256531184
10+21.SC Znojmo104241013-314WWWL521255521258
11-1Viktoria Otrokovice103431416-213LWOL421197613259
12-1Velké Meziříčí103431217-513OWLX5221875122410
13+3ČSK Uherský Brod 104061314-112WLWL5401105500539
14+3MFK Vyškov10253913-411WXLX521257504146
15-21.FC Slovácko B103251321-811LLOL52211085104313
16-2FC Zlín B103161619-310LLWW52121075104612
--17-2Hlucín10235315-129LLOW520328503217
--18=Dolní Benešov10028929-202OLLL5023285005721

Top Scorers
12+2Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 2p)
10+1Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7
Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)
+1Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
+1Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
5+1Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)
+1Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4+2Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3+1Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+1Radim POHANKA (1.SC Znojmo)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+2Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)
Results
Sunday, 29 September 2019
91.SC Znojmo3-1Viktoria Otrokovice

43Demjan
90(p)Jasenský
78Demjan
81Pohanka
9Baník Ostrava B1-2Sigma Olomouc B

66Loksa
53(p)Zlatohlávek

56Chytil
9FC Zlín B1-2Slavia Kroměříž

40Pejša
11(p)Silný

75Silný
9SK Uničov3-0Frýdek-Místek

11Můčka
26Purzitidis
82Komenda
9FK Blansko5-1Hlucín

45Žák
25Hudeczek
61Schwendt
70Schwendt
71Sedlo
78Kopičár
9MFK Vyškov2-1Slovan Rosice

48Klesa
9Nedvěd
50Fila
9ČSK Uherský Brod 2-11.FC Slovácko B

63Josefík
8Jansa
71Malenovský
9Dolní Benešov0-0Velké Meziříčí
9Vrchovina0-0Odra Petřkovice