ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451332.952146.67%1431.11%1022.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1SK Uničov5410116+513WWXW321074220042
2+5FK Blansko5320113+811WXWX330091202022
3-2Frýdek-Místek532093+611XWWO321062211031
4-1Sigma Olomouc B5302146+89LWWW2200101310245
5+1Viktoria Otrokovice523074+39XWXO211032312042
6-2Vrchovina522198+18LXWW311155211043
7-2Velké Meziříčí5221811-38LXXW211065311126
8=Odra Petřkovice522185+38XLXW311134211051
9+11.FC Slovácko B5212814-67XLWL321085200209
10-1ČSK Uherský Brod 520387+16LLWL320152200235
11=Baník Ostrava B5131116+56WLXX211071302145
12=MFK Vyškov513156-16WXXO211032302124
13=Slavia Kroměříž5203118+36WLLW210152310266
14+1Slovan Rosice512235-25WXLO202011310224
15-1Hlucín511318-74OWLL310216201102
16+21.SC Znojmo502318-72OXLL301203201115
--17=Dolní Benešov5014512-71LXLL201123300339
--18-2FC Zlín B5014313-101LXLL2011123003211

Top Scorers
5
Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
+1Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
+1Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
+2Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
4
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)
+2Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
2
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Filip NOVÁK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Rostislav BAĎURA (Sigma Olomouc B)

Patrik HELLEBRAND (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
+2David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
+2Milan URBAN (Baník Ostrava B)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)

Lukáš HAPAL (SK Uničov)
+1Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ (FK Blansko)

Petr SKLENÁŘ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Adam VARADI (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
5Frýdek-Místek1-1Viktoria Otrokovice

82(p)Varadi
69Fiala
51.SC Znojmo0-0Hlucín
Saturday, 31 August 2019
5MFK Vyškov2-1Dolní Benešov

46Jaroš
65Rychnovský
54Oulehla
5ČSK Uherský Brod 0-1Slovan Rosice


35Moučka
5Vrchovina1-3Slavia Kroměříž

61Duba
28(og)Vícha

32Silný

83Matoušek
Sunday, 1 September 2019
51.FC Slovácko B1-1Odra Petřkovice

39Hladký
21Szotkowski
5Baník Ostrava B6-0FC Zlín B

28Urban
48Loksa
56Loksa
67Buchta
73Urban
77Buchta
5SK Uničov2-1Sigma Olomouc B

45(p)Ambrozek
28Chytil
88Krč
5FK Blansko5-0Velké Meziříčí

18Sedlo
25(og)Šuta
29Urbančok
63Sedlo
85Kopičár