ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992862.885151.52%2525.25%2323.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Sigma Olomouc B117132512+1322WWXL6510183520379
2-1FK Blansko11632237+1621LWLW6600213503224
3+1Frýdek-Místek116231713+420WLWL65101135113610
4-1SK Uničov115421916+319XWLO53201046222912
5+1Slavia Kroměříž116142215+719WWLW63121285302107
6+1Odra Petřkovice115331511+418WOWL641184512277
7+1Slovan Rosice11533108+218WLWW633062520346
8+3Viktoria Otrokovice114431717+016WLWO5311128613259
9-4Baník Ostrava B114432413+1116LLWW52211476222106
10-1Vrchovina114341312+115LOWL512256631286
11-11.SC Znojmo114341316-315XWWW5212556222811
12+2MFK Vyškov113531214-214WWXL521257614177
13-1Velké Meziříčí113441320-713LOWL5221876123513
14-1ČSK Uherský Brod 114161617-113XWLW6411138500539
15=1.FC Slovácko B113351523-812XLLO623112105104313
16=FC Zlín B113171722-510LLLW52121076105715
--17=Hlucín11236418-149LLLO6204311503217
--18=Dolní Benešov110291132-212LOLL5023286006924

Top Scorers
13+1Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 2p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7
Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
5
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4+3Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)
+1Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+1Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+1Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Radim POHANKA (1.SC Znojmo)
+1Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)
+1Daniel GREČMAL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+2Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)
+1Adam VARADI (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Slavia Kroměříž3-2Dolní Benešov

17Silný
39Gomola
20Jeleček
44Romaněnko
38Fládr
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Frýdek-Místek2-0Vrchovina

8Literak
68Varadi
10Hlucín1-3MFK Vyškov

7Gros
59Klesa

64Krejčí

69Klesa
101.FC Slovácko B2-2SK Uničov

13Sadílek
52Vichta
67Šimko
82Krč
10Slovan Rosice1-0Baník Ostrava B

57Selinger
10Odra Petřkovice1-0FK Blansko

23Tomšů
10ČSK Uherský Brod 3-31.SC Znojmo

27Josefík
75(p)Avdić
52Pospíšil
79(og)Sedláček
70Mančík
90Demjan
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Sigma Olomouc B3-1FC Zlín B

2Tandir
39Štěpánek
28Langer
85Grečmal
10Viktoria Otrokovice3-1Velké Meziříčí

12Mlýnek
21Plichta
23Mlýnek
84Mlýnek