ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361072.971747.22%1130.56%822.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Frýdek-Místek431082+610WWOW220051211031
2=SK Uničov431095+410WXWW211053220042
3+4Sigma Olomouc B4301134+99WWWL2200101210133
4+1Vrchovina422085+38XWWX211042211043
5-4Velké Meziříčí422086+28XXWW211065211021
6+4Viktoria Otrokovice422063+38WXOW211032211031
7-1FK Blansko422063+38XWXW220041202022
8-5Odra Petřkovice421174+37LXWW311134110040
9-1ČSK Uherský Brod 420286+26LWLW220051200235
10-11.FC Slovácko B4202713-66LWLW220074200209
11+1Baník Ostrava B403156-13LXXX101011302145
12+1MFK Vyškov403135-23XXOL101011302124
13-2Slavia Kroměříž410387+13LLWL210152200235
14+4Hlucín410318-73WLLL310216100102
15-1Slovan Rosice402225-32XLOL202011200214
16-1FC Zlín B401337-41XLLL201112200225
--17-1Dolní Benešov4013410-61XLLL201123200227
--18-11.SC Znojmo401318-71XLLL200203201115

Top Scorers
5+2Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
4+1Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B)
+1Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
+1Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3+1Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+1Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
2+1Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Marek MANČÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod )
+1Filip NOVÁK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Rostislav BAĎURA (Sigma Olomouc B)

Patrik HELLEBRAND (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
+1Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod )

Matyáš BLAHUTA (Dolní Benešov)

Lukáš HAPAL (SK Uničov)

Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ (FK Blansko)

Petr SKLENÁŘ (ČSK Uherský Brod )
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
4Slavia Kroměříž1-2SK Uničov

88(p)Silný
21Strnad

75Macháček
4Velké Meziříčí3-3Vrchovina

19Šuta
53Duba
32Plichta
59Skalník
45Dolejš
84Smetana
4Viktoria Otrokovice3-2Baník Ostrava B

26Dnistrianskyi
48(p)Loksa
74Novák
75Mooc
84Minář
Saturday, 24 August 2019
4Hlucín1-01.FC Slovácko B

45Pyclík
4Slovan Rosice1-11.SC Znojmo

34(p)Malata
82Okleštěk
4Odra Petřkovice1-3Frýdek-Místek

30Misinský
10Teply

58Varadi

81Teply
4Dolní Benešov1-1FK Blansko

15Pecuch
90Sedlo
Sunday, 25 August 2019
4Sigma Olomouc B2-1ČSK Uherský Brod

43Zlatohlávek
67Chwaszcz
59Spáčil
4FC Zlín B1-1MFK Vyškov

4Gettler
10Krejčí