ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444122.867149.31%3423.61%3927.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko161132329+2336WWWW9900264723265
2+3Slovan Rosice168531610+629WOXW844072841398
3-1SK Uničov168532922+729LWWX862017682331216
4-1Sigma Olomouc B169253518+1729LWOL851218584131713
5-1Frýdek-Místek168442315+828XOWW862012382241112
6=Odra Petřkovice168442815+1328WWWL85121068332189
7=Slavia Kroměříž168352820+827WOOW842214884131412
8+1Baník Ostrava B167453018+1225WWLW832318128422126
9-1Velké Meziříčí166552231-923LWXW833213168323915
10=Vrchovina166461817+122LLWO83231010832387
11=MFK Vyškov165742320+322WXWL84221511815289
12+2Viktoria Otrokovice165472535-1019WLLL7313151792341018
13-11.SC Znojmo164571526-1117LXLO7232669225920
14-1ČSK Uherský Brod 165292525+017LLLX952220117007514
15=Hlucín164391024-1415LLLW83058148134210
16+1FC Zlín B1642101931-1214WOLL831412138116718
--17-11.FC Slovácko B1633101736-1912LLLL823313148107422
--18=Dolní Benešov1613121740-236XLWL813471380081027

Top Scorers
15
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 3p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
9+1Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
+1Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
8+1Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
+2Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
7
Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)
+1Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
5
Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)

Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)

Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+1Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)
Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Sigma Olomouc B0-1Slovan Rosice


15Kirschner
15Baník Ostrava B4-01.SC Znojmo

42Urban
55Foltyn
60(p)Smékal
69Foltyn
15Slavia Kroměříž2-0Hlucín

43Masař
48Masař
15FC Zlín B2-11.FC Slovácko B

29Janetzký
2Pek
50Pejša
15Velké Meziříčí0-6Odra Petřkovice


2Neumann

61Neumann

66Mládek

81Szotkowski

84Szotkowski

85Dziuba
15FK Blansko2-1SK Uničov

15(p)Přerovský
85Bača
73Schwendt
15MFK Vyškov3-2ČSK Uherský Brod

10Klesa
53Chwaszcz
20Harba
76Josefík
90Harba
15Dolní Benešov1-1Frýdek-Místek

80Gomola
62Teply
15Vrchovina1-4Viktoria Otrokovice

83Duba
41Minář

62(og)Vícha

66Bahounek

90Vavřík