ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173362.875950.43%2823.93%3025.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FK Blansko13832278+1927WWLW7700223613255
2-1Sigma Olomouc B138142916+1325LWWW751118463031112
3+1Slovan Rosice13733138+524WWWL743072630366
4-1SK Uničov136522419+523XWXW642013572321114
5=Frýdek-Místek137241814+423WLWL76101236114611
6=Slavia Kroměříž137152620+622WLWW631212874031412
7+4Baník Ostrava B135442514+1119WLLL62221487322116
8=Vrchovina135441512+319OWLO622276732286
9-2Odra Petřkovice135441714+319LXWO741285613299
10+2Velké Meziříčí135441721-419WWLO63211187223613
11-1ČSK Uherský Brod 135262319+417XWXW85212010500539
12+21.SC Znojmo134451419-516OLXW6222557223914
13-4Viktoria Otrokovice134451925-616LLWL631214117133514
14-1MFK Vyškov133641417-315LXWW622279714278
15=Hlucín13436818-1015WWLL7304611613227
16=1.FC Slovácko B133371628-1212LLXL723213136105315
--17=FC Zlín B133191727-1010LLLL62131097106718
--18=Dolní Benešov1302111437-232LLLO60245127007925

Top Scorers
15+2Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 3p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7+1Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
+2Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
5+1Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+1Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4+1Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 4p)
+1Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)

Daniel GREČMAL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Frýdek-Místek1-0MFK Vyškov

37Teply
12Sigma Olomouc B0-1Velké Meziříčí


37Simr
12Hlucín3-0FC Zlín B

10Hudeczek
29Pyclík
85Wolf
121.FC Slovácko B1-3FK Blansko

78Juroška
7Přerovský

8Žák

90Tulaydan
121.SC Znojmo0-0Vrchovina
12Slovan Rosice1-0Dolní Benešov

38Kirschner
12Viktoria Otrokovice2-3Slavia Kroměříž

25Fiala
10Machálek
42Mlýnek
52(p)Silný

70Silný
12Odra Petřkovice0-1Baník Ostrava B


27Smékal
12ČSK Uherský Brod 2-2SK Uničov

54Chwaszcz
58Krč
83Chwaszcz
81(p)Ambrozek