ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1173362.875950.43%2823.93%3025.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FK Blansko13832278+1927WWLW7700223613255
21Sigma Olomouc B138142916+1325LWWW751118463031112
31Slovan Rosice13733138+524WWWL743072630366
41SK Uničov136522419+523XWXW642013572321114
5Frýdek-Místek137241814+423WLWL76101236114611
6Slavia Kroměříž137152620+622WLWW631212874031412
74Baník Ostrava B135442514+1119WLLL62221487322116
8Vrchovina135441512+319OWLO622276732286
92Odra Petřkovice135441714+319LXWO741285613299
102Velké Meziříčí135441721-419WWLO63211187223613
111ČSK Uherský Brod 135262319+417XWXW85212010500539
1221.SC Znojmo134451419-516OLXW6222557223914
134Viktoria Otrokovice134451925-616LLWL631214117133514
141MFK Vyškov133641417-315LXWW622279714278
15Hlucín13436818-1015WWLL7304611613227
161.FC Slovácko B133371628-1212LLXL723213136105315
17FC Zlín B133191727-1010LLLL62131097106718
18Dolní Benešov1302111437-232LLLO60245127007925

Top Scorers
15+2Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 3p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
7+1Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
+2Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)

Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)

David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)
5+1Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+1Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
4+1Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 4p)
+1Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)

Daniel GREČMAL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Frýdek-Místek1-0MFK Vyškov

37Teply
12Sigma Olomouc B0-1Velké Meziříčí


37Simr
12Hlucín3-0FC Zlín B

10Hudeczek
29Pyclík
85Wolf
121.FC Slovácko B1-3FK Blansko

78Juroška
7Přerovský

8Žák

90Tulaydan
121.SC Znojmo0-0Vrchovina
12Slovan Rosice1-0Dolní Benešov

38Kirschner
12Viktoria Otrokovice2-3Slavia Kroměříž

25Fiala
10Machálek
42Mlýnek
52(p)Silný

70Silný
12Odra Petřkovice0-1Baník Ostrava B


27Smékal
12ČSK Uherský Brod 2-2SK Uničov

54Chwaszcz
58Krč
83Chwaszcz
81(p)Ambrozek