ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1353812.826648.89%3324.44%3626.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Blansko151032308+2233WWWW8800243723265
2=SK Uničov158522820+829WWXW862017672321114
3+1Sigma Olomouc B159243517+1829WOLW751118484131713
4-1Frýdek-Místek158342214+827OWWL862012372141011
5=Slovan Rosice157531510+526OXWW844072731388
6+1Odra Petřkovice157442215+725WWLX85121067232129
7-1Slavia Kroměříž157352620+624OOWL732212884131412
8+1Velké Meziříčí156542225-323WXWW733113108323915
9+1Baník Ostrava B156452618+822WLWL722314128422126
10-2Vrchovina156451713+422LWOW732296832387
11=MFK Vyškov154742018+219XWLX7322129815289
12+11.SC Znojmo154561522-717XLOL7232668224916
13-1ČSK Uherský Brod 155282322+117LLXW952220116006311
14=Viktoria Otrokovice154472134-1316LLLL731315178134617
15=Hlucín154381022-1215LLWW8305814713328
16=1.FC Slovácko B153391634-1812LLLL823313147106320
--17=FC Zlín B1532101730-1311OLLL721410128116718
--18=Dolní Benešov1512121639-235LWLL712461280081027

Top Scorers
15
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 3p)
10
Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
8
Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek)
+1Mojmír CHYTIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Tomáš DUBA (Vrchovina)
7
Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
+1David BUCHTA (Baník Ostrava B)

Šimon CHWASZCZ (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)

Martin SEDLO (FK Blansko)
6
Vílém GETTLER (FC Zlín B)

Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK (Sigma Olomouc B, 1p)

Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)
+1Marek NEUMANN (Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
5
Matěj SCHWENDT (FK Blansko)

Filip ŽÁK (FK Blansko)
+2Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)

Tomáš MLÝNEK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
4+1Ondřej PYCLÍK (Hlucín, 1p)

Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 4p)

Dominik TOMŠŮ (Odra Petřkovice)

Daniel GREČMAL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Róbert DEMJAN (1.SC Znojmo)

Michal KLESA (MFK Vyškov)
+2Jiří SPÁČIL (Sigma Olomouc B)

Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)

Martin ŘEHOLA (1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)

Adam VARADI (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
14Frýdek-Místek0-0FC Zlín B
14Hlucín2-3Velké Meziříčí

33(p)Pyclík
1Simr
58Wolf
82Dolejš

90Simr
141.FC Slovácko B0-1Baník Ostrava B


70Buchta
141.SC Znojmo1-1MFK Vyškov

85Avdić
9Harba
14Slovan Rosice0-0Slavia Kroměříž
14SK Uničov1-0Vrchovina

53Vichta
14Viktoria Otrokovice1-6Sigma Olomouc B

89(og)Látal
10Chytil

28(p)Zmrzlý

70Spáčil

83Beňa

90Baďura

90Spáčil
14Odra Petřkovice2-1Dolní Benešov

21Moucka
16Skroch
83Neumann
14ČSK Uherský Brod 0-1FK Blansko


13Urbančok