ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
45982.172044.44%1533.33%1022.22%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Tristan Suárez532094+511WOWX330072202022
2+3Los Andes531173+410WXWW330060201113
3-2Defensores Unidos531164+210LXWW211021320143
4+2Villa San Carlos531131+210WOWL211010320121
5+5San Telmo530274+39WLWW330072200202
6-3Comunicaciones523063+39XOXW211031312032
7+1UAI Urquiza523086+29WWXX211032312054
8-4Flandria5212107+37LXLW310265211042
9+3Deportivo Armenio521276+17WWXL311132210144
10-1Colegiales513155+06LWXO302123211032
11-4Almirante Brown513133+06LOXO312020201113
12-1Acassuso513156-16XOXW211020302136
13+3JJ Urquiza512245-15WOXL311144201101
14-1Talleres (RE)511359-44LXLW211043300316
15+3Argentino Quilmes5113310-74WOLL201113310227
16-2Fenix510449-53LLLW210122300327
17-2Sacachispas502358-32LLXL302145200213
18-1San Miguel502315-42LOLL200213302102

Top Scorers
5
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
4+1Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3+2Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 3p)
+1Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)

Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)
+1Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)
+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
2+2Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Federico BARRIONUEVO (Comunicaciones)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Guillermo PEREIRA (Los Andes)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Mateo ESCOBAR (Defensores Unidos)

Diego FARIÑA (Sacachispas)
+1José CASPARY (Deportivo Armenio)

Alan SEGUEL (Talleres (RE))
+1Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos)

Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
Results
Saturday, 7 September 2019
5Tristan Suárez2-1Sacachispas

53(p)Galeano
90Vera
89Miranda
5Comunicaciones1-1Acassuso

79Scatolaro
69Grespan
5Colegiales0-1Villa San Carlos


44Sproat
Sunday, 8 September 2019
5Los Andes1-0Talleres (RE)

21(p)Noriega
5San Miguel1-2Argentino Quilmes

24(p)Batallini
26Prichoda

75Buzzi
5San Telmo4-2Fenix

33Farias
19(p)Pansardi
43Castillo
84Alaniz
61Callegari Torre
89Zagert
5Deportivo Armenio2-0Almirante Brown

10(p)Soria
68Caspary
5Flandria2-3UAI Urquiza

12(p)González
20Vidal
46González
75(p)Vega

90(p)Vega
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
5JJ Urquiza2-1Defensores Unidos

10(og)Resler
63Toloza
38Cáseres