ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902022.243741.11%2730.00%2628.89%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=San Telmo10613147+719OWWW6510124410323
2+4Villa San Carlos10532126+618WLXW421131632195
3+4Almirante Brown10532105+518WLWW642070411235
4-2Tristan Suárez105321410+418XLLW6411116412134
5-2JJ Urquiza10532118+318XWWW531175522143
6-2Los Andes10523117+417XWLL540171512246
7+2Comunicaciones104421310+316WLLW421154623186
8-3UAI Urquiza104331715+215LWWL5212910522185
9+2Defensores Unidos104331010+015WXXL522154521256
10-2Flandria104241611+514XWLL520386522185
11-1Talleres (RE)104241213-114OWWW522186520347
12=Deportivo Armenio103341312+112XLXL613255420287
13=Argentino Quilmes10325716-911LWWL4121456204311
14=Acassuso101721214-210OXLX4130536042711
15=Colegiales101631013-39OLXX503257513156
16=Fenix10217616-107LOLW510439511337
17+1Sacachispas10136815-76XLWL613269400426
18-1San Miguel10136614-86LOLL401325612349

Top Scorers
8
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
7+1Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 4p)
+2Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
6+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
5
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
4+1Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3
Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 1p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
+1Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)
+1Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)

Nicolas NOBILE (JJ Urquiza)

Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)

Emanuel GRESPAN (Acassuso)
+2Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)
+1Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 1p)

Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
10Almirante Brown3-0San Miguel

53Velázquez
78Garcia
81Velázquez
10Deportivo Armenio1-1Flandria

85Soria
90González
Monday, 14 October 2019
10San Telmo0-0Colegiales
10Talleres (RE)0-0Acassuso
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
10Tristan Suárez1-1Los Andes

90Huichilef
48Barros
10UAI Urquiza1-4Villa San Carlos

69(p)Vega
44Schmidt

50Sproat

70Miranda

90Schmidt
10Defensores Unidos2-0Argentino Quilmes

57Tissera
74(p)Ferreyra
10Sacachispas1-1JJ Urquiza

90Martinez
10Dubini
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
10Fenix0-3Comunicaciones


9Gimenez

32Nakache

70Gimenez