ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992222.243737.37%3232.32%3030.30%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Tristan Suárez116321710+721WXLL6411116522164
2+1Almirante Brown11632115+621WWLW642070521245
3-2San Telmo11623158+720XOWW6510124511334
4-2Villa San Carlos11542126+619OWLX522131632195
5+4Defensores Unidos115331211+118WWXX522154631277
6-1JJ Urquiza115331111+018LXWW631278522143
7-1Los Andes11524129+317LXWL640283512246
8=UAI Urquiza114431917+216XLWW52129106231107
9-2Comunicaciones114431311+216LWLL521255623186
10=Flandria114341712+515XXWL621397522185
11+1Deportivo Armenio114341513+215WXLX6132555302108
12-1Talleres (RE)114341314-115XOWW522186621358
13=Argentino Quilmes11335817-912XLWW5131566204311
14=Acassuso111821416-211XOXL5140756042711
15=Colegiales111641115-49LOLX603369513156
16=Fenix11227616-108OLOL510439612337
17=Sacachispas11146916-77XXLW613269501437
18=San Miguel11146715-87XLOL502336612349

Top Scorers
8
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
7
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 4p)

Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
5
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
4+1Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)
+1Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3
Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)
+1Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)

Nicolas NOBILE (JJ Urquiza)

Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)

Emanuel GRESPAN (Acassuso)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 1p)

Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo)
+1Matías NOUET (Flandria)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
11Acassuso2-2UAI Urquiza

51Benítez
40Prim
70Salvatierra
45Cerato
11Colegiales1-2Defensores Unidos

49(p)Chávez
46Giménez

61López
11Argentino Quilmes1-1Talleres (RE)

45García
27Trejo
Sunday, 20 October 2019
11Los Andes1-2Deportivo Armenio

10Noriega
9Soria

19(p)Peralta
11San Miguel1-1Sacachispas

49(p)Batallini
35Fernández
11Flandria1-1San Telmo

47Nouet
38Zagert
Monday, 21 October 2019
11Comunicaciones0-1Almirante Brown


33Varela
11Villa San Carlos0-0Fenix
11JJ Urquiza0-3Tristan Suárez


17Melillo

65Giménez

71Duarte