ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443122.165739.58%4531.25%4229.17%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Almirante Brown16952167+932OXWW963090732277
2+1Villa San Carlos16853179+829WXWW7331639522116
3+2JJ Urquiza168442116+528WXWW95221410732276
4-2Talleres (RE)168442016+428OWWW7421117942399
5-1Comunicaciones167542114+726OWLW7412969342128
6+3Los Andes167451915+425WXWX96121257133710
7+3Tristan Suárez167451916+325WLLL9522127722379
8=Defensores Unidos166641614+224OXOW733196933378
9-3Deportivo Armenio166552119+223LXWX93339973221210
10-3San Telmo167271917+223LLLL9612169711538
11=Flandria165652419+521OOLX932414127241107
12+1Acassuso164932017+321WWOL72419692521111
13-1UAI Urquiza165562122-120LWLL7223101293331110
14=Argentino Quilmes164481124-1316LWLL72327109216414
15+1Fenix164391119-815WLOW8215410822479
16-1San Miguel162771018-813LOWX7043479234611
17=Colegiales161691527-129LLLL80357138134814
18=Sacachispas161691123-129OLOL91536127016511

Top Scorers
11
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)

Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
10
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
8
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
6
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)

Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
4
Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)
+1Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)
+1Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)

Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
16San Telmo0-1Villa San Carlos


86Miranda
16Tristan Suárez1-0Argentino Quilmes

55Garay
16Sacachispas0-0Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 1 December 2019
16Los Andes1-0San Miguel

87Váldez
16Almirante Brown0-0Talleres (RE)
16Deportivo Armenio0-3Acassuso


28Bartolo

50Sellechia

74Sellechia
16Flandria0-0Comunicaciones
16Fenix1-0UAI Urquiza

90(og)Ríos
16JJ Urquiza3-1Colegiales

54Montero
7González
55Montero
75Pappano