ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082432.254238.89%3431.48%3229.63%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Almirante Brown12732125+724WWWL752080521245
2+1San Telmo127231810+823WXOW7610156511334
3-2Tristan Suárez126421710+722OWXL7421116522164
4+5Comunicaciones125431611+519WLWL5212557331116
5-1Villa San Carlos12543127+519LOWL522131732296
6+4Flandria125342114+718WXXW7313139522185
7+4Deportivo Armenio125341713+418WWXL7232755302108
8+4Talleres (RE)125341414+018WXOW632196621358
9-4Defensores Unidos125341212+018LWWX522154731378
10-4JJ Urquiza125341113-218LLXW631278622245
11-3UAI Urquiza124532018+217XXLW622210116231107
12-5Los Andes125251412+217LLXW640283612369
13+1Acassuso122821516-114WXOX5140757142811
14-1Argentino Quilmes12345918-913XXLW5131567214412
15=Colegiales121651319-69LLOL6033696132710
16+2San Miguel12156715-88OXLO502336713349
17-1Fenix12228617-118LOLO6105310612337
18-1Sacachispas12147919-107LXXL7133612501437

Top Scorers
10+2Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
9+2Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
8+1Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
7
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
6+1Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
4
Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
+1Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)
+1Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3
Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)

Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)

Nicolas NOBILE (JJ Urquiza)

Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)

Emanuel GRESPAN (Acassuso)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 1p)

Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo)
+1José CASPARY (Deportivo Armenio)

Matías NOUET (Flandria)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
12San Telmo3-2Los Andes

29Ramírez
33Haberkon
31Arce
74Arce
55Zagert
12Flandria4-2Colegiales

24González
70Paillalef
26López
82Toloza
75Giménez
80López
12Talleres (RE)1-0Defensores Unidos

90Benítez
Sunday, 3 November 2019
12Almirante Brown1-0Villa San Carlos

90López
12Deportivo Armenio2-0JJ Urquiza

33Medina
82Caspary
12Tristan Suárez0-0San Miguel
12UAI Urquiza1-1Argentino Quilmes

13(p)Vega
47(p)Vivas
12Fenix0-1Acassuso


20Benítez
12Sacachispas0-3Comunicaciones


29Gimenez

70Banegas

74Gimenez