ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
26562.15934.62%726.92%1038.46%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Comunicaciones330030+39WWW-220020110010
2+2Tristan Suárez321051+47WWX-110030211021
3-2Defensores Unidos321042+27XWW-211021110021
4+3Acassuso220062+46WW--110031110031
5+5Los Andes320144+06WLW-100113220031
6+5UAI Urquiza320134-16WLW-220031100103
7-4Talleres (RE)312052+35XWX-202022110030
8=Almirante Brown311143+14XLW-101011210132
9-3Argentino Quilmes311133+04LWX-201123110010
10-5Colegiales311122+04LWO-110021201101
11+3San Miguel311122+04WLO-201101110021
12-3JJ Urquiza310246-23LWL-110032200214
13-1San Telmo302134-12XLX-100112202022
14-1Sacachispas302123-12XXL-101011201112
15+1Flandria201112-11XL--100101101011
16-1Fenix301214-31LXL-200203101011
17=Villa San Carlos300336-30LLL-200213100123
18=Deportivo Armenio300316-50LLL-100103200213

Top Scorers
13
Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
11+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)

Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10+1Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 6p)
6
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
+1Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5+1Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)
+1Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)
+1Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
4+1Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)
+1Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Sacachispas)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)
+1Pablo MIRANDA (Villa San Carlos)
+1Damián TOLEDO (San Telmo, 3p)

Franco CABALLERO (Acassuso, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Kevin DUBINI (JJ Urquiza)

Franco TORRES (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)
+1Guillermo PEREIRA (Los Andes)
+1Alejandro NORIEGA (Los Andes, 2p)
+1Federico SELLECHIA (Acassuso)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
3UAI Urquiza2-1Deportivo Armenio

20Vega
57Soria
73Salto
3Defensores Unidos1-1Flandria

66Toloza
38Levato
Saturday, 8 February 2020
3Almirante Brown1-1Sacachispas

52Ibañez
35Rousseau Bernardin
3Comunicaciones1-0Colegiales

16(p)Nakache
3Talleres (RE)1-1San Telmo

9Aranda
40(p)Toledo
Sunday, 9 February 2020
3Acassuso3-1JJ Urquiza

13Auzmendi
39Alonso
33Bartolo
40Sellechia
3Villa San Carlos1-2San Miguel

9Miranda
4Regules

43Gutiérrez
3Argentino Quilmes1-2Los Andes

5Sandoval
10Pereira

69Noriega
Monday, 10 February 2020
3Fenix0-1Tristan Suárez


39Miranda