ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8101.25337.50%337.50%225.00%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Almirante Brown110020+23W---000000110020
2 Defensores Unidos110010+13W---110010000000
3 UAI Urquiza110010+13W---110010000000
4 Comunicaciones110010+13W---110010000000
5 Los Andes110010+13W---000000110010
6 Talleres (RE)101011+01X---101011000000
7 Tristan Suárez101011+01X---000000101011
8 San Telmo101011+01X---000000101011
9 Argentino Quilmes101011+01X---101011000000
10 Colegiales101000+01O---000000101000
11 San Miguel101000+01O---101000000000
12 Acassuso000000+00----000000000000
13 Flandria000000+00----000000000000
14 Sacachispas100101-10L---000000100101
15 Villa San Carlos100101-10L---100101000000
16 Deportivo Armenio100101-10L---000000100101
17 JJ Urquiza100101-10L---000000100101
18 Fenix100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
12
Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
11
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
9+1Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 6p)
6
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5+1Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)
4
Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)
+1Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)

Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
Results
Saturday, 25 January 2020
1San Miguel0-0Colegiales
1Comunicaciones1-0JJ Urquiza

90Scatolaro
1AcassusoA-AFlandria


34Levato
Abandoned at 0-1 after 75 minutes.
To be completed.
1Villa San Carlos0-1Los Andes


69(p)Noriega
1UAI Urquiza1-0Sacachispas

55(p)Vega
1Argentino Quilmes1-1San Telmo

3(p)Sandoval
16Ramírez
Sunday, 26 January 2020
1Defensores Unidos1-0Deportivo Armenio

90Ceballos
1Fenix0-2Almirante Brown


48Lago

56Velázquez
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
1Talleres (RE)1-1Tristan Suárez

59Valdez
35Melillo