ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172692.294639.32%3630.77%3529.91%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Almirante Brown13832135+827WWWW752080631255
2=San Telmo137241813+523LWXO7610156611437
3+1Comunicaciones136431912+722WWLW6312867331116
4+1Villa San Carlos13643148+622WLOW632152732296
5-2Tristan Suárez136431813+522LOWX7421116622277
6+2Talleres (RE)136341715+221WWXO632196731389
7+2Defensores Unidos136341412+221WLWW632174731378
8+2JJ Urquiza136341413+121WLLX7412108622245
9-3Flandria135442316+719XWXX73131396231107
10-3Deportivo Armenio135441814+419XWWX7232756312119
11+1Los Andes135351614+218XLLX7412105612369
12-1UAI Urquiza134542020+017LXXL622210117232109
13=Acassuso132831517-214LWXO6141767142811
14=Argentino Quilmes13346921-1213LXXL6132597214412
15+2Fenix13328917-811WLOL6105310722367
16-1Colegiales131661422-89LLLO70347126132710
17-1San Miguel13166816-89XOXL603347713349
18=Sacachispas131481021-117LLXX7133612601549

Top Scorers
10
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
9
Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
8
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
+1Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
6
Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5+1Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)
4
Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)
+2Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)
3
Jean ROUSSEAU BERNARDIN (Colegiales)

Brian FERREYRA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)
+1Mauro BUSTOS (Defensores Unidos, 2p)

Nicolas NOBILE (JJ Urquiza)

Fabián CASTILLO (San Telmo)

Emanuel GRESPAN (Acassuso)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (Almirante Brown)

Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 1p)

Lucas FARIAS (San Telmo)

José CASPARY (Deportivo Armenio)
+1Guillermo PEREIRA (Los Andes)
+1Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)

Matías NOUET (Flandria)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
13San Miguel1-1Deportivo Armenio

86(og)Caspary
90(p)Soria
13Comunicaciones3-1Tristan Suárez

27(og)Bettini
5Giménez
34Banegas
67Scatolaro
13Argentino Quilmes0-3Fenix


1Camacho

23Pansardi

83(p)Bonfigli
Sunday, 10 November 2019
13Acassuso0-1Almirante Brown


28Varela
13Colegiales1-3Talleres (RE)

69Rodríguez
10Prudencio

37Aranda

53Prudencio
13Villa San Carlos2-1Sacachispas

51(p)Alegre
90Martinez
77Sproat
13Defensores Unidos2-0UAI Urquiza

1Bustos
57Penela
13JJ Urquiza3-0San Telmo

9Bogado
18Dubini
88Reynoso
Monday, 11 November 2019
13Los Andes2-2Flandria

4González
12Giménez
45Pereira
65Levato