ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1533212.096039.22%5032.68%4328.10%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Almirante Brown17962167+933OOXW963090833277
2=Villa San Carlos17863179+830OWXW8341639522116
3+2Comunicaciones178542214+829WOWL85121069342128
4=Talleres (RE)178542016+429OOWW8431117942399
5-2JJ Urquiza178452117+428LWXW95221410832377
6+1Tristan Suárez177552017+326XWLL95221278233810
7+3San Telmo178272017+326WLLL9612169821548
8-2Los Andes177461916+325LWXW96121258134711
9-1Defensores Unidos176741715+225XOXO8341107933378
10-1Deportivo Armenio176562222+023LLXW93339983231313
11=Flandria175752419+522OOOL932414128251107
12=Acassuso174942018+221LWWO82429792521111
13=UAI Urquiza175662122-121OLWL8233101293331110
14=Argentino Quilmes175481425-1119WLWL833210119216414
15+1San Miguel173771118-716WLOW8143579234611
16-1Fenix174491119-816OWLO8215410923479
17=Colegiales171791527-1210OLLL90457138134814
18=Sacachispas171791123-1210OOLO91536128026511

Top Scorers
12+1Milton GIMENEZ (Comunicaciones)
11
Manuel LÓPEZ (Flandria)
10
Cristian SORIA (Deportivo Armenio, 2p)
8
Daniel VEGA (UAI Urquiza, 5p)
6
Matías SPROAT (Villa San Carlos)

Franco TOLOZA (Colegiales)
4
Gustavo ARANDA (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Martín BATALLINI (San Miguel, 2p)

Ezequiel MELILLO (Tristan Suárez)

Alejandro GONZÁLEZ (Flandria, 1p)

Ángel PRUDENCIO (Talleres (RE), 1p)

Emanuel ZAGERT (San Telmo)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez)

Julián BARTOLO (Acassuso)

Diego GARCIA (Almirante Brown, 2p)

Marcelo PAPPANO (JJ Urquiza)

Federico MARTINEZ (Sacachispas, 1p)

Anthony ALONSO (JJ Urquiza)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
17Colegiales0-0Fenix
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17Acassuso0-1San Telmo


78Zarco
17Villa San Carlos0-0Flandria
17UAI Urquiza0-0Almirante Brown
17Argentino Quilmes3-1Deportivo Armenio

19Monserrat
90Casarini
41Hermoso
65Graneros
Sunday, 8 December 2019
17San Miguel1-0JJ Urquiza

45Gutiérrez
17Comunicaciones1-0Los Andes

13Gimenez
17Defensores Unidos1-1Tristan Suárez

88Toloza
87Giménez
Monday, 9 December 2019
17Talleres (RE)0-0Sacachispas